Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member

About Nursing Opening

MAMAWAY
NURSING OPENINGS
A good nursing top is equivalent to an action breastfeeding room as you can breastfeed discreetly and freely.

Introduction to nursing opening

OPENINGS
Introduction to nursing opening

Award winning

Mamaway nursing tops received annual recognition as premium selections.
Introduction to nursing opening

Mobile nursing room

Breastfeeding discreetly while shopping with your baby.
Introduction to nursing opening

Non-toxic fabric

Selected materials, utilizing non-toxic dyes, passing inspections for fluorescence agents and formaldehyde, ensuring no harm to the human body.
Introduction to nursing opening

Fashionable

Not limited to pregnancy and breastfeeding, it can be worn even after the baby weans.
 

About Nursing Opening

Crossover Split

One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening

Crossover Split

One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull

Lift up the outer layer and pull down the inner panel to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull Low Cut

Lift up the panel and pull down the low cut underneath.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Cover & Split

Panel cover with slit opening along the nipple line underneath. Simply lift up like a curtain to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Unbutton & Pull Up

Looks just like a regular button up top, unbutton and pull up to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull

Lift up panel with invisible opening under the armpit.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

Recommendation

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    M106221826

    Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221826C2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    M101231004

    Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231004P2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder58.4259.6960.9662.23
    Chest109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Sleeve length24.1325.426.6727.94
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Chest277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Sleeve length61.364.567.771
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.248.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7

    M101192072

    Double Layer Knitted Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Double Layer Knitted Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Double Layer Knitted Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101192072XXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder41.9143.1844.4545.7246.99
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder106.5109.7112.9116.1119.4

    M106231022

    Waffle M&N Polo Dress
    RM229.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","text":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231022Z1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder49.5350.852.0753.34
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length110.49110.49113.03115.57
    Bottom opening69.8572.3974.9377.47
    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder125.8129132.3135.5
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length280.6280.6287.1293.5
    Bottom opening177.4183.9190.3196.8

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6

    M106212067

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Hoodie Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Hoodie Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Hoodie Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212067BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.8640.13
    Chest83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7101.9
    Chest212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Leg opening98.7100101.9

    M106231011

    Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231011BM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest119.38124.46129.54134.62
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.8624.13
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length104.14106.68109.22109.22
    Back length102.87105.41107.95107.95
    Bottom opening111.76114.3116.84119.38
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest303.2316.1329341.9
    Sleeve length51.654.858.161.3
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length264.5271277.4277.4
    Back length261.3267.7274.2274.2
    Bottom opening283.9290.3296.8303.2

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3

    M106221006

    Button-through S/L Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221006B6S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest86.3691.4496.52
    Waist86.3691.4496.52
    Front length104.14106.68109.22
    Back length101.6104.14106.68
    Bottom opening76.278.7481.28
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest219.4232.3245.2
    Waist219.4232.3245.2
    Front length264.5271277.4
    Back length258.1264.5271
    Bottom opening193.5200206.5

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4

    M101211807

    Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM159.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211807XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder37.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest96.52101.6106.68111.76
    Sleeve length17.2717.7818.5419.05
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening53.3455.8858.4260.96
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder95.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest245.2258.1271283.9
    Sleeve length43.945.247.148.4
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M106231012

    Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231012XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder45.7246.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.6441.9143.18
    Sleeve opening13.9715.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length100.33100.33102.87105.41105.41
    Back length99.0699.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder116.1119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2106.5109.7
    Sleeve opening35.538.741.945.248.4
    Front length254.8254.8261.3267.7267.7
    Back length251.6251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7