Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member

About Nursing Opening

MAMAWAY
NURSING OPENINGS
A good nursing top is equivalent to an action breastfeeding room as you can breastfeed discreetly and freely.

Introduction to nursing opening

OPENINGS
Introduction to nursing opening

Award winning

Mamaway nursing tops received annual recognition as premium selections.
Introduction to nursing opening

Mobile nursing room

Breastfeeding discreetly while shopping with your baby.
Introduction to nursing opening

Non-toxic fabric

Selected materials, utilizing non-toxic dyes, passing inspections for fluorescence agents and formaldehyde, ensuring no harm to the human body.
Introduction to nursing opening

Fashionable

Not limited to pregnancy and breastfeeding, it can be worn even after the baby weans.
 

About Nursing Opening

Crossover Split

One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening

Crossover Split

One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull

Lift up the outer layer and pull down the inner panel to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull Low Cut

Lift up the panel and pull down the low cut underneath.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Cover & Split

Panel cover with slit opening along the nipple line underneath. Simply lift up like a curtain to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Unbutton & Pull Up

Looks just like a regular button up top, unbutton and pull up to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull

Lift up panel with invisible opening under the armpit.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

Recommendation

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening98.7100101.9
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Size chartSML

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    M415240801

    Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415240801DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M414181826

    Bambi Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Bambi Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Bambi Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414181826DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    M106221006

    Button-through S/L Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221006B6S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Chest86.3691.4496.52
    Waist86.3691.4496.52
    Front length104.14106.68109.22
    Back length101.6104.14106.68
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening76.278.7481.28
    Chest219.4232.3245.2
    Waist219.4232.3245.2
    Front length264.5271277.4
    Back length258.1264.5271
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening193.5200206.5

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Size chartSMLXL

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    M415200892

    Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM179.90
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415200892RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Front chest46.9999.06104.1454.61
    Sleeve length17.2717.7818.5419.05
    Sleeve opening16.2616.7617.7818.8
    Front length99.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9660.96
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Front chest119.4251.6264.5138.7
    Sleeve length43.945.247.148.4
    Sleeve opening41.342.645.247.8
    Front length251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8154.8

    M106221826

    Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221826C2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106221828

    Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221828D5S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Chest251.6264.5277.4

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Size chartSML
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Size chartSML

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M106202065

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202065RXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Sleeve opening8.388.899.6510.4111.43
    Sleeve length57.1558.4259.6960.9662.23
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Chest83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.8640.13
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Sleeve opening21.322.624.526.429
    Sleeve length145.2148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Chest212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7101.9

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size