Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member Add to Cart
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim ShortsRaw Hem Maternity Denim ShortsRaw Hem Maternity Denim ShortsRaw Hem Maternity Denim ShortsRaw Hem Maternity Denim ShortsRaw Hem Maternity Denim ShortsRaw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
M208211517

Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts

RM199.90
{"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
Colour /

Light Blue

{"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

M208211517

Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
RM 199.90
Colour /

Light Blue

{"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

The belly-hugging panel and elastic inserts in the waistband ensure a snug and secure fit for your belly, providing optimal support.

Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
The elastic band within pants may cause some discomfort to your belly button.
Holds On Tight

Durable fabric with long-lasting qualities.

Ultra Stretchy

Stay in shape after wash

Your Fave Pant Postpartum
Your Fave Pant Postpartum

Very few women can fit into their regular pants immediately after delivery. The stretch panel will flatten and support your body during recovery.

Your Fave Pant Postpartum
Throughout Pregnancy & 4th Trimester

Can cover over the belly, fold under the belly and provide gentle cover while postpartum recovery.

throughout pregnancy to postpartum
throughout pregnancy to postpartum
Pregnancy
throughout pregnancy to postpartum
Postpartum
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts

FEATURE INDEX

  • NonSlightlyRegularGoodExcellent

Size

Size chartXSSMLXL
Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
Size chartXSSMLXL
Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
Length72.972.974.274.277.4
Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

*All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

Description

Premium soft and durable cotton Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts, with comfortable stretch to flatter all body shapes at all stages of pregnancy and beyond. Skin-touched high elastic waistband to cover and support the belly in everyday activities


Main: 100%Cotton / Others: 88%Cotton 12%Spandex

PRODUCT REVIEW

孕期一定要必備mamaway孕婦褲~~懷孕不可缺少的穿搭喔~

推薦!孕媽咪婚宴穿搭

媽媽餵下著,讚!

穿搭時尚方便又舒服的孕婦褲

相遇太晚

孕期丹寧風穿搭推薦

mamaway孕婦褲真的很棒

媽媽餵任意組合系列也太划算了!

MAMAWAY 孕婦褲好感體驗分享

mamaway夏季推薦

mamaway舒適高質感的孕婦褲

這不要看肚子,應該可以說是大學生look吧

一穿就上癮的媽媽餵牛仔褲

懷孕首先要換褲子!

時尚媽咪。夏天就是要短褲!

0 Reviews
Write A Review
Rating:
(Image Format Limitjpg、jpeg)

You might like this too...

    M207231511

    Cropped Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207231511ZXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Leg opening16.5117.7819.0520.3221.59
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Leg opening41.945.248.451.654.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207221502

    Cotton Maternity Shorts
    RM179.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cotton Maternity Shorts","text":"Cotton Maternity Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221502XXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam8.899.6510.1610.9211.43
    Leg opening27.9429.2130.4831.7533.02
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam22.624.525.827.729
    Leg opening7174.277.480.683.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207221519

    Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants","text":"Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221519BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Thigh38.8680.2682.842.6743.18
    Inseam45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Leg opening39.3740.1340.6441.441.91
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Thigh98.7203.9210.3108.4109.7
    Inseam116.1122.6129135.5141.9
    Leg opening100101.9103.2105.2106.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207221512

    Cotton Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Cotton Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cotton Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221512BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208232528

    Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","text":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208232528BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    16511

    Ankle Biter Maternity Work Pants
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Ankle Biter Maternity Work Pants","text":"Ankle Biter Maternity Work Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/16511XXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL2XL
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh54.6157.1559.6962.2364.7767.31
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.1271.12
    Leg opening14.6115.2415.8816.5117.1517.78
    Size chartXSSMLXL2XL
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh138.7145.2151.6158.1164.5171
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6180.6
    Leg opening37.138.740.341.943.645.2

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M209212302

    Maternity Yoga Warm Leggings
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"Maternity Yoga Warm Leggings","text":"Maternity Yoga Warm Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209212302ZM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211508

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211508B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Thigh26.6755.8858.4230.4831.75
    Inseam67.3167.3169.8572.3972.39
    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.7315.24
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Thigh67.7141.9148.477.480.6
    Inseam171171177.4183.9183.9
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.438.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211514

    Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","text":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211514B7S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip142.24147.32152.4157.48
    Thigh43.9490.4292.9647.75
    Inseam44.4546.9949.5352.07
    Leg opening52.0752.8353.3454.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip361.3374.2387.1400
    Thigh111.6229.7236.1121.3
    Inseam112.9119.4125.8132.3
    Leg opening132.3134.2135.5137.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Leg opening98.7100101.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211532

    Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211532B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening13.4613.9714.7315.2416
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening34.235.537.438.740.6

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208231507

    Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231507BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208221503

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221503XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening28.729.9731.2432.5133.78
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening72.976.179.382.685.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208231508

    The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231508BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Thigh33.0268.5871.1236.8338.1
    Inseam13.9713.9713.9715.2415.24
    Leg opening30.4831.7533.0234.2935.56
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Thigh83.9174.2180.693.596.8
    Inseam35.535.535.538.738.7
    Leg opening77.480.683.987.190.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207171506-2

    Cool Touch Maternity Ankle Biter Pants
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Cool Touch Maternity Ankle Biter Pants","text":"Cool Touch Maternity Ankle Biter Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207171506-2CXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14109.22
    Thigh55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Inseam64.7764.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening14.7315.241616.5117.27
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5277.4
    Thigh141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Inseam164.5164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening37.438.740.641.943.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207192302

    Maternity Yoga Pants
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity Yoga Pants","text":"Maternity Yoga Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207192302XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Hip88.993.9899.06
    Thigh48.2650.853.34
    Inseam68.5871.1273.66
    Leg opening10.9211.4312.19
    Size chartSML
    Hip225.8238.7251.6
    Thigh122.6129135.5
    Inseam174.2180.6187.1
    Leg opening27.72931

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208221531

    Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221531B1S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip85.3490.4295.5100.58105.66
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip216.8229.7242.6255.5268.4
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208221507

    Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans","text":"Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221507BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam64.7764.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening16.5117.2717.7818.5419.05
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam164.5164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening41.943.945.247.148.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.