Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

從孕期開始陪伴我的月亮枕

By 琬溱 2023-11-07 

從懷孕就開始用的月亮枕,很好用,不太會起毛球,

第一胎用他牌月亮枕很悶熱,用到媽媽餵月亮枕一試成主顧

陪伴我孕期好久的月亮枕,生完寶寶化身舒適可靠的哺乳枕,

也是好拍寫真的道具,時逢中秋,和寶寶一起賞「月」

「智慧調溫抗菌萬用枕」一枕多用真的很棒,既美型又實用兩者兼具。

You might like this too...

    A509180401Y

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow
    RM429.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180401YYF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B205211722

    Baby Ripped Slim Jeans
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby Ripped Slim Jeans","text":"Baby Ripped Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205211722X180\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size suggestion
    Leg opening10.1610.811.43
    Inseam29.2131.7534.29
    Thigh30.4833.0235.56
    Hip53.8558.9364.01
    Waist38.140.6443.18
    Size chart8090100
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg
    Size suggestion
    Leg opening25.827.429
    Inseam74.280.687.1
    Thigh77.483.990.3
    Hip136.8149.7162.6
    Waist96.8103.2109.7
    Size chart203.2228.6254
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    A506180403W-F

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm
    RM499.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180403W-FWF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A715220108

    Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)","text":"Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220108\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507130423

    Classic Cotton Cot Sheets 120x60cm
    RM99.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Classic Cotton Cot Sheets 120x60cm","text":"Classic Cotton Cot Sheets 120x60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507130423DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306210925

    Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210925B6NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507180045

    Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180045B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221834

    Disney Tigger Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Tigger Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221834O70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B108222873

    Disney Chipmunk Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Disney Chipmunk Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Chipmunk Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222873K100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size

    B101202865

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202865C90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    A614220885_XLN_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)
    RM177.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLN_3XL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101222711

    Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222711B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    SL045-F

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm
    RM149.90
    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/SL045-F\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101212941

    Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212941D470\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B205202735

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202735D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6

    B205202733

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202733Y90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening7.628.268.89
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening19.42122.6
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    M310230827

    Silky Lace Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra
    RM229.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Silky Lace Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","text":"Silky Lace Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310230827GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101201842

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201842O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Dad’s little girl♥️

a baby’s mood depends on their sleep quality