Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

寶寶尬以的奶瓶

By 阿香媽咪 2022-10-06 

使用完媽媽餵的奶瓶後,

真的覺得很好使用,像是在泡奶的時候,因為奶瓶瓶口比較寬,

所以泡奶非常方便、也很容易可以攪勻奶粉,

奶瓶嘴的觸感也與一般的奶瓶不太一樣,摸起來特別的軟,

給寶寶用後,他也非常「尬以」,特別喜歡奶瓶上的獨角獸圖案,都乖乖喝奶了!

這款奶瓶還有與其他品牌不一樣的地方,

那就是他還附了一個紅色的軟蓋子,

是可以讓有餵母奶的媽媽存放奶水用的,

真的是設想周到!!

You might like this too...

    A202200109

    Breast Milk Realize Nipple 2 Pack
    RM42.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Breast Milk Realize Nipple 2 Pack","text":"Breast Milk Realize Nipple 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200109S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202170101

    Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml
    RM26.90
    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202170101\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202200107

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200107B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202200105

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200105B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202230101

    Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)
    RM22.00
    Colour /

    150ml

    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230101150ML\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202200106

    PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml
    RM35.80
    {"title":"PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml","text":"PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200106\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A716220203

    Baby Shampoo & Body Wash (350ml)
    RM119.00
    {"title":"Baby Shampoo & Body Wash (350ml)","text":"Baby Shampoo & Body Wash (350ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220203\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101211807

    Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM159.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211807XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder37.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest96.52101.6106.68111.76
    Sleeve length17.2717.7818.5419.05
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening53.3455.8858.4260.96
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder95.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest245.2258.1271283.9
    Sleeve length43.945.247.148.4
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening135.5141.9148.4154.8

    B101212860

    Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM44.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212860B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A508240413

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle
    RM435.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508240413DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A202200109

    Breast Milk Realize Nipple 2 Pack
    RM42.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Breast Milk Realize Nipple 2 Pack","text":"Breast Milk Realize Nipple 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200109S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M311210899-2

    (New) Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack
    RM99.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"(New) Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack","text":"(New) Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311210899-2BM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    B101212945

    Ballet Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Ballet Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Ballet Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212945D470\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101202863

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202863D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip187.1200212.9

    M414220824

    Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    A614200883

    Maternity Protective Bed Pad/Liner (5 pcs)
    RM35.80
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","text":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200883WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A506180405

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180405WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306221858

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306221858BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A506180403W-F

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm
    RM499.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180403W-FWF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size