Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

媽媽必備揹巾

By 詩詩 2021-06-04 哺乳7個月

這個是很多媽媽推薦
而且讓寶寶更有安全感
好用?多多練習就上手了

媽媽必備揹巾

You might like this too...

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M208211501

    Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","text":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211501B1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    B205201732

    Baby Cotton Short Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205201732Y80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening11.1111.7512.38
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening28.229.831.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    B306220721

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220721BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M311210864-2

    (New) Antibacterial Maternity Full Briefs 2 Pack
    RM99.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"(New) Antibacterial Maternity Full Briefs 2 Pack","text":"(New) Antibacterial Maternity Full Briefs 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311210864-2BM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    B306220769

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220769CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B108222876

    Disney Hello Lotso Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Hello Lotso Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Hello Lotso Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222876D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B499170245

    Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499170245G3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    A202210988

    Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)
    RM65.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)","text":"Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202210988WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M414220824

    Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    A508240413

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle
    RM435.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508240413DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A699200391

    Finnish Babybox Handle
    RM8.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Finnish Babybox Handle","text":"Finnish Babybox Handle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200391W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A612200405

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200405BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

  • Hospital Bag Light

    RM211.60 RM190.40

    A202190077

    Hospital Bag Light
    RM211.60 RM190.40
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Hospital Bag Light","text":"Hospital Bag Light","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202190077FL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    A507160426

    Hypoallergenic Neck Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Hypoallergenic Neck Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","text":"Hypoallergenic Neck Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507160426Y\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202230121

    Breast Pump Heating Ring
    RM149.90
    {"title":"Breast Pump Heating Ring","text":"Breast Pump Heating Ring","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230121\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size