Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

Mamaway 超實用背巾

By Christine 2021-05-23 

從新生兒一出生就能使用的背巾非mamaway莫屬了!
最高承受重量:50kg
一開始還在四處尋覓背巾,後來發現了mamaway背巾,真的很好用,可以讓寶寶緊貼著自己,疫情期間包覆性也很足夠。 隨著寶寶長大,體重越重包巾會越穩固喔!不用擔心小孩會掉落。
還在找尋背巾嗎?非常推薦媽媽們入手mamaway的背巾。 不試不知道,一試成主顧!

You might like this too...

    M311210899

    Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack
    RM99.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack","text":"Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311210899DM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    B306220721

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220721BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101202852

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202852B90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M415240802

    Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415240802YS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M415230892

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415230892BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表SMLXL
    肩寬1515.51616.5
    前胸圍19202122
    袖長6.5777.5
    袖口寬6.56.577.5
    前身長39404141
    下襬寬22232424
    尺寸表SMLXL
    肩寬38.139.440.641.9
    前胸圍48.350.853.355.9
    袖長16.517.817.819.1
    袖口寬16.516.517.819.1
    前身長99.1101.6104.1104.1
    下襬寬55.958.46161

    B101221740

    Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221740D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A202200105

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200105B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885NB_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs x 3pck)
    RM87.00
    Colour /

    NB

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885NB_3NB\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101202727

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202727B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A613210001

    Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner
    RM299.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","text":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A613210001BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A303230993

    (New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","text":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303230993ZM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61
    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61

    A699200418

    Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","text":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200418RF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A506210430

    Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat
    RM599.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","text":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506210430WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B499190001

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190001Z3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    A303190889

    Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band
    RM330.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","text":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303190889ZS-M\/"}
    Size /

    S-M

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip187.1200212.9

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5

    B102200020

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit Ocean World
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit Ocean World","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit Ocean World","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102200020DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106231022

    Waffle M&N Polo Dress
    RM229.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","text":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231022Z1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder49.5350.852.0753.34
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length110.49110.49113.03115.57
    Bottom opening69.8572.3974.9377.47
    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder125.8129132.3135.5
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length280.6280.6287.1293.5
    Bottom opening177.4183.9190.3196.8

    A202230103

    Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack
    RM35.80
    {"title":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230103\/"}
    Qty

    Size