Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

背巾

By 媽媽 2022-02-19 哺乳4個月

感謝有這麼好用的背巾,從寶寶是新生兒約兩個月的時候,每天出門外出都是使用它!用的時候很輕易就可以把寶寶放入袋中很像袋鼠寶寶跟袋鼠媽媽呢!若是要把寶寶放到嬰兒車中時,也只需要簡單的收納,或是暫時將背巾背在身上,也都沒有負擔!使用起來簡單又方便喔!寶寶裝在袋子中時,也很快就會入睡囉!推薦給每一位媽媽~~輕便!好用!媽媽愛寶寶也愛呢!

背巾

You might like this too...

    B306220820

    Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220820PNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101201713

    Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201713D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B306220746

    Grass Jelly Newborn Cotton S/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Grass Jelly Newborn Cotton S\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Grass Jelly Newborn Cotton S\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220746BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B108212738

    Baby Classic Plaid Shirt
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","text":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212738G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    A202230101

    Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)
    RM22.00
    Colour /

    150ml

    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230101150ML\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885L_8

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 8pck)
    RM472.00 RM422.00
    Colour /

    L

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 8pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 8pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885L_8L\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A716220214

    Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)","text":"Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220214\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306210701

    Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210701YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507170407

    Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","text":"Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507170407BY\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101231807

    Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231807D5M\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder59.6960.9662.2363.5
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Sleeve length16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length62.2364.7767.3167.31
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Sleeve length41.945.248.451.6
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length158.1164.5171171
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7

    A509180406

    Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180406YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M207231511

    Cropped Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207231511ZXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Leg opening16.5117.7819.0520.3221.59
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Leg opening41.945.248.451.654.8

    M415230892

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415230892BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表SMLXL
    肩寬1515.51616.5
    前胸圍19202122
    袖長6.5777.5
    袖口寬6.56.577.5
    前身長39404141
    下襬寬22232424
    尺寸表SMLXL
    肩寬38.139.440.641.9
    前胸圍48.350.853.355.9
    袖長16.517.817.819.1
    袖口寬16.516.517.819.1
    前身長99.1101.6104.1104.1
    下襬寬55.958.46161

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M208211514

    Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","text":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211514B7S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip142.24147.32152.4157.48
    Thigh43.9490.4292.9647.75
    Inseam44.4546.9949.5352.07
    Leg opening52.0752.8353.3454.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip361.3374.2387.1400
    Thigh111.6229.7236.1121.3
    Inseam112.9119.4125.8132.3
    Leg opening132.3134.2135.5137.4

    B306220860

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220860BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B108202866

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108202866B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220722

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220722BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip187.1200212.9