Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

背孩子也感覺不到負擔

By Amelia 2022-07-12 

當我背著Callista時,我的手會變得僵硬,
雖然Callista可以自己走路,但在她走到很煩躁的時候,又會要求我抱她。

現在,我都用mamaway 的這款嬰兒背巾,
能夠攜帶 10 歲以下的孩子。
還可以緩解我肩膀、手臂和背部的壓力。

You might like this too...

    B306220820

    Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220820PNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101201854

    Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201854D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M209212302

    Maternity Yoga Warm Leggings
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"Maternity Yoga Warm Leggings","text":"Maternity Yoga Warm Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209212302ZM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A202210988

    Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)
    RM65.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)","text":"Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202210988WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101211725

    Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211725B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101222712

    Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222712B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M208211501

    Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","text":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211501B1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    M106232064

    Button-Front M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Button-Front M&N Dress","text":"Button-Front M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232064CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B108211833

    Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Lime

    {"title":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211833G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101201713

    Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201713D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M101202871

    Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","text":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101202871ZL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length61.7264.2666.866.8
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest144.78149.86154.94154.94
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening54.156.6459.1861.72
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length156.8163.2169.7169.7
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest367.7380.6393.5393.5
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening137.4143.9150.3156.8

    M208211517

    Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Length72.972.974.274.277.4
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

    B101221770

    Little Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221770C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220784

    Little Animals Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220784BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Hip187.1200212.9
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6

    A202200107

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200107B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A699190006B6

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699190006B6B7F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101212941

    Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212941D470\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size