Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

寶寶睡得好,我也能自由自在!

By Sobeauty 2022-09-21 

最近我真的是要大推這個 mamaway寶寶背巾哄睡神器!!

真的是超級超級無敵好用,真的非常推薦給大家~~~

在我用了一個月以後,我真的是離不開他了,雖然戴上她你直接感覺你一秒變kakak!

但是真的太好用了,不管是、外出逛街、哺乳 、哄睡、餵奶這個背巾真的可以讓媽媽直接解放雙手

真的是大推大推!!真心建議各位媽媽都入手一個!!!太太太太太好用了

我老公都一直說我把這個背巾用到出神入化了!

You might like this too...

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885M_8

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs x 8pck)
    RM472.00 RM422.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs x 8pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs x 8pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885M_8M\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507170412

    Antibacterial Toddler Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Antibacterial Toddler Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","text":"Antibacterial Toddler Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507170412N\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101221007

    Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221007XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder22.3522.8623.8824.89
    Chest118.36123.44128.52133.6
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening52.0754.6157.1559.69
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder56.858.160.763.2
    Chest300.6313.5326.4339.3
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening132.3138.7145.2151.6

    A508190006

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190006GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101222713

    Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222713C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106221006

    Button-through S/L Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221006B6S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest86.3691.4496.52
    Waist86.3691.4496.52
    Front length104.14106.68109.22
    Back length101.6104.14106.68
    Bottom opening76.278.7481.28
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest219.4232.3245.2
    Waist219.4232.3245.2
    Front length264.5271277.4
    Back length258.1264.5271
    Bottom opening193.5200206.5

    B101221839

    Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221839D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B101212941

    Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Rainbow Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212941D470\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B509210709

    Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set","text":"Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B509210709CEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    A507180415

    Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm
    RM135.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","text":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180415B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A508210409

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt (Unicorn)
    RM435.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt (Unicorn)","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt (Unicorn)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508210409G1F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A612170018W1

    CRABYARN Small Towel
    RM19.90
    Colour /

    Free

    {"title":"CRABYARN Small Towel","text":"CRABYARN Small Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612170018W1TTF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M208211517

    Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Length72.972.974.274.277.4
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5

    B101222712

    Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222712B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M101202871

    Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","text":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101202871ZL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest144.78149.86154.94154.94
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length61.7264.2666.866.8
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening54.156.6459.1861.72
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest367.7380.6393.5393.5
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length156.8163.2169.7169.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening137.4143.9150.3156.8

    B101202727

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202727B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101201844

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201844O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size