Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

實用方便背巾

By 泡芙82媽咪 2013-09-26 

剛開始總是抱小泡芙抱到手痠加上親餵出外總是不方便:((

決定使用媽媽餵背巾,店家服務人員總不厭其煩教導我

出外哺乳不再不方便一條背巾即可:))

小泡芙在背巾裡乖乖入睡!!

不再會抱到手痠五十肩,也可以邊做自己事情泡芙乖乖在懷裡:)

You might like this too...

    B101221756

    Giraffe Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221756C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B205211722

    Baby Ripped Slim Jeans
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby Ripped Slim Jeans","text":"Baby Ripped Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205211722X180\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart8090100
    Waist38.140.6443.18
    Hip53.8558.9364.01
    Thigh30.4833.0235.56
    Inseam29.2131.7534.29
    Leg opening10.1610.811.43
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg
    Size chart203.2228.6254
    Waist96.8103.2109.7
    Hip136.8149.7162.6
    Thigh77.483.990.3
    Inseam74.280.687.1
    Leg opening25.827.429
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg

    B101222809

    Disney Tigger Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Tigger Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222809O70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B108202866

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108202866B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101231819

    Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231819R70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5

    B306220768

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220768CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205231704

    Baby Cotton Half Leggings
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Half Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231704C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5

    A507180415

    Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm
    RM135.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","text":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180415B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101202852

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202852B90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip187.1200212.9

    B306210925

    Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210925B6NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A202160882

    Ultra Soft Baby Wipes
    RM19.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Ultra Soft Baby Wipes","text":"Ultra Soft Baby Wipes","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202160882WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A202210988

    Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)
    RM65.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)","text":"Instant Dry Disposable Nursing Pads (100 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202210988WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101231814

    Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231814C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101201842

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201842O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101222711

    Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222711B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M414200868

    Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM209.90
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414200868RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A202200107

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200107B\/"}
    Qty

    Size