Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

亮亮遊墾丁

By 亮mama 2012-01-12 

懷孕前就己經買好了,不時的在練習要怎麼使用~
一直覺得自己用不到,練習了好幾個月終於等到亮亮出生XD 這下可以實地操作了!!
一開始真的是很緊張怕會掉下來,雙手不太敢放~
到現在7個月了!! 揹巾真的是很方便,不管是餵奶、睡覺、逛街、坐公車當安全帶用、
當小被子、去餐廳吃飯也可以綁身上,日後還可以綁在椅子上~~

 

You might like this too...

    M415230892

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415230892BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表SMLXL
    肩寬1515.51616.5
    前胸圍19202122
    袖長6.5777.5
    袖口寬6.56.577.5
    前身長39404141
    下襬寬22232424
    尺寸表SMLXL
    肩寬38.139.440.641.9
    前胸圍48.350.853.355.9
    袖長16.517.817.819.1
    袖口寬16.516.517.819.1
    前身長99.1101.6104.1104.1
    下襬寬55.958.46161

    B108212738

    Baby Classic Plaid Shirt
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","text":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212738G100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size

    M106231011

    Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231011BL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest119.38124.46129.54134.62
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.8624.13
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length104.14106.68109.22109.22
    Back length102.87105.41107.95107.95
    Bottom opening111.76114.3116.84119.38
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest303.2316.1329341.9
    Sleeve length51.654.858.161.3
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length264.5271277.4277.4
    Back length261.3267.7274.2274.2
    Bottom opening283.9290.3296.8303.2

    B101222866

    Disney Thumper Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Disney Thumper Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Disney Thumper Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222866B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A717220310

    Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)
    RM45.00
    {"title":"Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)","text":"Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A717220310\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3

    B101231823

    Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231823B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    A613210001

    Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner
    RM299.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","text":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A613210001BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B108212848

    Disney Woody Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Disney Woody Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Woody Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212848B1100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size

    A508190006

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190006GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

  • Hospital Bag Light

    RM211.60 RM190.40

    A202190077

    Hospital Bag Light
    RM211.60 RM190.40
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Hospital Bag Light","text":"Hospital Bag Light","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202190077FL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    B306210934

    Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210934G2NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507180415

    Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm
    RM135.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","text":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180415B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M208211517

    Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Length72.972.974.274.277.4
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

    A506180405

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180405WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A508180002

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet
    RM850.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508180002WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101201716

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201716B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A716220203

    Baby Shampoo & Body Wash (350ml)
    RM119.00
    {"title":"Baby Shampoo & Body Wash (350ml)","text":"Baby Shampoo & Body Wash (350ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220203\/"}
    Qty

    Size