Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

寶寶衣

By 美之橙 2021-05-05 

原本就很愛媽媽餵的一般包屁衣~上次抽獎抽到自選包屁衣一件

就選了特別的公主風~

結果沒想到

以這種價格還能這麼舒服漂亮~

突然好想購入媽媽餵所有寶寶衣?

期待寶寶服飾特價啊!!

You might like this too...

    B101202852

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202852B90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B205202733

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202733Y90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening7.628.268.89
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening19.42122.6
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    B306220721

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220721BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220769

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220769CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101202727

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202727B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101212728

    Little Hedgehog Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Little Hedgehog Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Little Hedgehog Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212728B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101201708_1

    Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201708_1G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B205211724

    Baby Boyfriend Jeans
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Boyfriend Jeans","text":"Baby Boyfriend Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205211724B780\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart8090100
    Waist38.140.6443.18
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Thigh33.0235.5638.1
    Inseam29.2131.7534.29
    Leg opening10.1610.9211.43
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg
    Size chart203.2228.6254
    Waist96.8103.2109.7
    Hip148.4161.3174.2
    Thigh83.990.396.8
    Inseam74.280.687.1
    Leg opening25.827.729
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B108202866

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108202866B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101211715

    Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211715D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212901

    Dancing Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dancing Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dancing Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212901Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306220754

    Puppy Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Puppy Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Puppy Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220754BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306210934

    Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210934G2NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101201854

    Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201854D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    B306220849

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220849CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205211722

    Baby Ripped Slim Jeans
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby Ripped Slim Jeans","text":"Baby Ripped Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205211722X180\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart8090100
    Waist38.140.6443.18
    Hip53.8558.9364.01
    Thigh30.4833.0235.56
    Inseam29.2131.7534.29
    Leg opening10.1610.811.43
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg
    Size chart203.2228.6254
    Waist96.8103.2109.7
    Hip136.8149.7162.6
    Thigh77.483.990.3
    Inseam74.280.687.1
    Leg opening25.827.429
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg

    B101211725

    Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211725B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B108212848

    Disney Woody Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Disney Woody Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Woody Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212848B1100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Mamaway产品推荐