Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

迪士尼正版的瑪麗貓長袖連身衣

By 麻糬媽媽 2021-10-06 哺乳1個月

懷孕期間自己先買了迪士尼瑪麗貓孕哺居家洋裝,裙裝舒適好穿也很可愛,產後哺乳很方便。逛媽媽餵門市發現新生兒長袖連身衣有出同款紫色的迪士尼瑪麗貓長袖連身衣,立刻手刀購入當作母女裝!!生產後離開醫院當天當作媽媽和寶寶的母女出院裝,寶寶的衣服好迷你,穿起來好可愛!寶寶裝胸口前方的裝飾小口袋雖然沒辦法放東西,但是跟媽媽是一套的~非常推薦!

瑪麗貓長袖連身衣好可愛

You might like this too...

    B205202736

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202736D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    B108222874

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222874G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220721

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220721BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6

    B306220737

    Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220737GNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101221839

    Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221839D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B108202866

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108202866B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B205212735

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205212735X170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Thigh25.427.9430.48
    Inseam21.5924.1326.67
    Leg opening7.628.268.89
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5
    Thigh64.57177.4
    Inseam54.861.367.7
    Leg opening19.42122.6
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    B101221715

    Baby S/L Patch Pocket Romper
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby S\/L Patch Pocket Romper","text":"Baby S\/L Patch Pocket Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221715X70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B108222873

    Disney Chipmunk Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Disney Chipmunk Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Chipmunk Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222873K100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    B205212736

    Twinkle Stars Baby Cotton Rolled Up Pants
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Twinkle Stars Baby Cotton Rolled Up Pants","text":"Twinkle Stars Baby Cotton Rolled Up Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205212736X170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip60.9666.0471.12
    Thigh13.3429.2131.75
    Inseam13.9716.5119.05
    Leg opening9.5310.1610.8
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip154.8167.7180.6
    Thigh33.974.280.6
    Inseam35.541.948.4
    Leg opening24.225.827.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    M106231011

    Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231011BM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest119.38124.46129.54134.62
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.8624.13
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length104.14106.68109.22109.22
    Back length102.87105.41107.95107.95
    Bottom opening111.76114.3116.84119.38
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest303.2316.1329341.9
    Sleeve length51.654.858.161.3
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length264.5271277.4277.4
    Back length261.3267.7274.2274.2
    Bottom opening283.9290.3296.8303.2

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5

    B101231814

    Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231814C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106221828

    Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221828D5S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    B306220870

    Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220870ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220769

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220769CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Mamaway产品推荐