Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

我們家的親子裝全家福

By ~心怡~ 2013-05-14 

隨著寶貝漸漸長大~去年到門市買了剛出爐的親子裝~一家四口(那時剛懷二寶)回到婚紗店拍了屬於我們的全家福~

拍攝過程中大寶因為要喝奶而大哭~大家只好清出場地~讓我安心哺乳~滿足大寶的需求~有媽媽餵真的很好!!!

看過我們照片的人都在問親子裝哪裡買?! 我都說:媽媽餵~~~(我老公的除外...)

今年的我們也還要穿新出的親子裝回去拍全家福喔~~~敬請期待我們的照片!!!

^O^

You might like this too...

    M106221828

    Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Mike Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221828D5S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B205211724

    Baby Boyfriend Jeans
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Boyfriend Jeans","text":"Baby Boyfriend Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205211724B780\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart8090100
    Waist38.140.6443.18
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Thigh33.0235.5638.1
    Inseam29.2131.7534.29
    Leg opening10.1610.9211.43
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg
    Size chart203.2228.6254
    Waist96.8103.2109.7
    Hip148.4161.3174.2
    Thigh83.990.396.8
    Inseam74.280.687.1
    Leg opening25.827.729
    Size suggestion
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Weight11kg13kg16kg

    B108211833

    Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Lime

    {"title":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211833G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3

    B306220762

    Giraffe Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220762CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4

    B306220722

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220722BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    B205201732

    Baby Cotton Short Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205201732Y80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening11.1111.7512.38
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening28.229.831.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    B108222874

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222874G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220784

    Little Animals Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220784BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7

    B101202727

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202727B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M101221007

    Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221007XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder22.3522.8623.8824.89
    Chest118.36123.44128.52133.6
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening52.0754.6157.1559.69
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder56.858.160.763.2
    Chest300.6313.5326.4339.3
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening132.3138.7145.2151.6

    B205202733

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202733Y90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening7.628.268.89
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening19.42122.6
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    B108212738

    Baby Classic Plaid Shirt
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","text":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212738G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M106231012

    Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231012XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder45.7246.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.6441.9143.18
    Sleeve opening13.9715.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length100.33100.33102.87105.41105.41
    Back length99.0699.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder116.1119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2106.5109.7
    Sleeve opening35.538.741.945.248.4
    Front length254.8254.8261.3267.7267.7
    Back length251.6251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7

More Reviews

Mamaway产品推荐