Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

寶貝很喜歡

By ann 2023-07-05 

輕薄柔軟是媽媽餵尿布的主打口號之一

看到我家孩子笑的這麼開心

就知道他穿上這款尿布有多舒服~~

我家寶寶70公分/8公斤,買的是m號,用起來沒有勒痕很棒!

另一個值得推薦的點是 真的不會炸屎炸尿!

看看這小屁屁被包覆的多好~~

全彈力腰圍+防側漏讓媽媽可以很安心

媽媽餵為什麼總是可以做出超級好用的東西啦

You might like this too...

    A614220885_M

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_MM\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    B101221740

    Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221740D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B307170605

    Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal Stripes

    {"title":"Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170605YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    B101231818

    Disney Baby Cotton S/L Romper
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/L Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/L Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231818X70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A508190006

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190006GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220784

    Little Animals Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220784BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A202230103

    Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack
    RM35.80
    {"title":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230103\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507200004

    Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507200004W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101201844

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201844O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M311190876

    Disposable Underpants/ 2XL-3XL
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    White/Pink

    {"title":"Disposable Underpants\/ 2XL-3XL","text":"Disposable Underpants\/ 2XL-3XL","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311190876WDL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    A303230993

    (New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","text":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303230993ZM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61
    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61

    B306210925

    Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210925B6NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101202852

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202852B90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B306201843

    Newborn Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Newborn Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Newborn Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306201843ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101212728

    Little Hedgehog Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Little Hedgehog Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Little Hedgehog Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212728B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Size chartSML
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Size chartSML

    B306220859

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220859BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    059962

    Camouflage Baby Ring Sling
    RM189.90
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Camouflage Baby Ring Sling","text":"Camouflage Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059962S62\/"}
    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Happy baby happy mommy!