Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

必換的芬蘭箱小床墊

By Emily 2021-04-20 

醫療級泡綿+抗菌防蟎配方=寶寶舒服,媽媽安心,孕期必買的芬蘭箱小床墊!

初生寶寶每天就是吃睡拉吃睡拉,一天平均有2/3以上的時間在睡眠中度過,給寶寶好的睡眠環境是最最最重要的了!

孕期間就一直在尋找合適出生寶寶的床墊,芬蘭箱小床墊是最完美的選擇!醫療級泡綿不用擔心塵蟎或是寶寶會不透氣長疹子(辛苦的夏天寶寶?) 重點是長大一點小床墊還能拿來當小枕頭,使用壽命非常的長? 

換領媽媽手冊時還可以半價加購,一定要加購起來的啊!!!

You might like this too...

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507190003

    Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190003W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507180045

    Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180045B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A506210430

    Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat
    RM599.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","text":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506210430WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A506180405

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180405WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    SL045-F

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm
    RM149.90
    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/SL045-F\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101221001

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221001DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest93.9899.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length17.7818.5419.0519.81
    Sleeve opening1616.5117.5318.54
    Front length57.1559.6962.2362.23
    Back length58.4260.9663.563.5
    Bottom opening71.1273.6676.278.74
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest238.7251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length45.247.148.450.3
    Sleeve opening40.641.944.547.1
    Front length145.2151.6158.1158.1
    Back length148.4154.8161.3161.3
    Bottom opening180.6187.1193.5200

    B306220821

    Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220821PNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M208231507

    Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231507BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M101231004

    Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231004P2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.5
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.7819.05
    Sleeve length24.1325.426.6727.94
    Chest109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Shoulder58.4259.6960.9662.23
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.248.4
    Sleeve length61.364.567.771
    Chest277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Shoulder148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Size chartSMLXL

    M310210825

    Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","text":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210825FS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101211725

    Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Puppy Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211725B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M208211515

    Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts","text":"Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211515B7M\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Inseam83.827.628.388.389.65
    Thigh28.759.9462.4832.5133.78
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1
    Inseam212.919.421.321.324.5
    Thigh72.9152.2158.782.685.8
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    B205212735

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205212735X170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Leg opening7.628.268.89
    Inseam21.5924.1326.67
    Thigh25.427.9430.48
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Leg opening19.42122.6
    Inseam54.861.367.7
    Thigh64.57177.4
    Hip116.1129135.5
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6

    B101211716

    Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211716Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220738

    Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220738GNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

芬兰婴儿床让宝宝跟妈妈都很有安全感