Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

美膚油,好聞,好推,好吸收!

By 彤 2022-02-16 

一開始抱著嘗試看看的心情,
沒想到一試成主顧,
這款美膚油真的好聞好推好吸收!讚讚!

美膚油好推好吸收

You might like this too...

    A716210210

    Advanced Stretch Mark Oil
    RM260.00
    {"title":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","text":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716210210\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507180413

    Cotton Printed Cot Sheets 120x60cm
    RM129.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets 120x60cm","text":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets 120x60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180413B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A404200958

    Tomato Cheese Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Tomato Cheese Baby Ring Sling","text":"Tomato Cheese Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404200958R\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A509180401Y

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow
    RM429.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180401YYF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101212063

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212063DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length72.3974.9377.47
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder71.1272.3973.66
    Chest142.24147.32152.4
    Collar width30.4831.532.77
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.64
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.18
    Front length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening68.5871.1273.66
    Back length183.9190.3196.8
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder180.6183.9187.1
    Chest361.3374.2387.1
    Collar width77.48083.2
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.4
    Front length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening174.2180.6187.1

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M311230892

    Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","text":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311230892GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B499170245

    Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499170245G3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    M208232528

    Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","text":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208232528BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101231814

    Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231814C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A612200406

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack
    RM25.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200406BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221741

    Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221741D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106231012

    Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231012XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Sleeve opening13.9715.2416.5117.7819.05
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.6441.9143.18
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Shoulder45.7246.9948.2649.5350.8
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Front length100.33100.33102.87105.41105.41
    Back length99.0699.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening35.538.741.945.248.4
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2106.5109.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Shoulder116.1119.4122.6125.8129
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Front length254.8254.8261.3267.7267.7
    Back length251.6251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    M414220824

    Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    B101201842

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201842O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B108222874

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222874G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Mamaway美肤油