Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

極~推~美膚油!

By 軒 2023-07-02 

極~推~美膚油!👍🏻
從三個月開始擦油,一開始試過幾家他牌的油跟乳液,質地還ok但味道總是不太能接受(不知道是不是剛懷孕,味覺比較敏感),有次經過mamaway實體店面,挑了幾件洋裝、衣褲,也順帶買了一瓶美膚油,返家後立馬開擦!質地好推,精油味道也非常可以接受!!整個月都變得很好睡~
平均一瓶可以擦一個月到一個半月,雖然價格有點高,但是這款真的很推!目前也都還沒長任何紋路👏🏻

You might like this too...

    A716210210

    Advanced Stretch Mark Oil
    RM260.00
    {"title":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","text":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716210210\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101231819

    Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231819R70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A508190007

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set - Zoo
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set - Zoo","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set - Zoo","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190007YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A508180002

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet
    RM850.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508180002WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A613210001

    Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner
    RM299.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","text":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A613210001BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101201844

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201844O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220837

    Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220837CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M208211508

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211508B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.7315.24
    Inseam67.3167.3169.8572.3972.39
    Thigh26.6755.8858.4230.4831.75
    Hip90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.438.7
    Inseam171171177.4183.9183.9
    Thigh67.7141.9148.477.480.6
    Hip229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    SL045-F

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm
    RM149.90
    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/SL045-F\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B205231706

    Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts","text":"Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231706B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip68.5873.6678.74
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip174.2187.1200

    B306220714

    Baby Bunny Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Baby Bunny Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Baby Bunny Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220714BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220754

    Puppy Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Puppy Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Puppy Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220754BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507230431

    Hypoallergenic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow Case
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Hypoallergenic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow Case","text":"Hypoallergenic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow Case","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507230431YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A404220965

    Little Sailors Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Little Sailors Baby Ring Sling","text":"Little Sailors Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220965BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M310210824

    Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra
    RM229.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","text":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210824DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B108222874

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222874G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

More Reviews

Mamaway美肤油