Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

超完美的孕婦鳥仔腳牛仔褲

By Vicky 2014-05-30 

我花了好長的時間去找一條可以常常穿的孕婦牛仔褲,但要找到一條穿起來舒適又適合孕婦的褲子真的十分困難!但當我在網路上看到媽媽餵的產品資訊,立馬決定要到門市去試穿一番!門市的店員十分幫忙介紹我買了這一條孕婦牛仔褲,真的是太完美了!穿起來柔軟、看起來時尚。此外我還買了內衣,穿起來就好像沒有穿一樣啊!

原文翻譯自:

Vicky - Perfect maternity jeans!

I was looking for maternity jeans that could be worn regularly. It was so difficult to find comfortable and suitable maternity jeans. But when I found Mamaway online, I decided to visit the store immediately. The staff was very kind and helpful! The pair of jeans I bought is just perfect to me. It's soft and very fashionable! I also bought a bra, it's like I'm not wearing anything!

You might like this too...

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening98.7100101.9
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Size chartSML

    M208221531

    Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221531B1S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip85.3490.4295.5100.58105.66
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip216.8229.7242.6255.5268.4
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    M208211515

    Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts","text":"Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211515B7M\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Inseam83.827.628.388.389.65
    Thigh28.759.9462.4832.5133.78
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1
    Inseam212.919.421.321.324.5
    Thigh72.9152.2158.782.685.8
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    M207231511

    Cropped Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207231511ZXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening16.5117.7819.0520.3221.59
    Inseam63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening41.945.248.451.654.8
    Inseam161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    M207221512

    Cotton Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Cotton Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cotton Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221512BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    M208221507

    Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans","text":"Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221507BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam64.7764.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening16.5117.2717.7818.5419.05
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam164.5164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening41.943.945.247.148.4

    M208231508

    The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231508BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening30.4831.7533.0234.2935.56
    Inseam13.9713.9713.9715.2415.24
    Thigh33.0268.5871.1236.8338.1
    Hip104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening77.480.683.987.190.3
    Inseam35.535.535.538.738.7
    Thigh83.9174.2180.693.596.8
    Hip264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1

    M208212527

    Ripped Detail Maternity Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Ripped Detail Maternity Jeans","text":"Ripped Detail Maternity Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208212527BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening13.9714.7315.241616.51
    Inseam71.1271.1273.6673.6673.66
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening35.537.438.740.641.9
    Inseam180.6180.6187.1187.1187.1
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    M208211514

    Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","text":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211514B7S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip142.24147.32152.4157.48
    Thigh43.9490.4292.9647.75
    Inseam44.4546.9949.5352.07
    Leg opening52.0752.8353.3454.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip361.3374.2387.1400
    Thigh111.6229.7236.1121.3
    Inseam112.9119.4125.8132.3
    Leg opening132.3134.2135.5137.4

    M208211508

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211508B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.7315.24
    Inseam67.3167.3169.8572.3972.39
    Thigh26.6755.8858.4230.4831.75
    Hip90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.438.7
    Inseam171171177.4183.9183.9
    Thigh67.7141.9148.477.480.6
    Hip229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    M208221503

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221503XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening28.729.9731.2432.5133.78
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening72.976.179.382.685.8

    M208211532

    Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211532B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening13.4613.9714.7315.2416
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening34.235.537.438.740.6
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5

    M208211501

    Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","text":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211501B1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    M310220822

    Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","text":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310220822B3S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101222758

    Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222758C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B205231705

    Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","text":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231705B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip148.4161.3174.2

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    A101190802

    Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101190802X\/"}
    Qty

    Size