Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

Mamaway內褲

By Chia 2021-05-25 

Mamaway 的內褲的彈性極佳,透氣度也很好,我之前有買棉質的內褲,但是在冷氣房下穿屁股還是會爆汗,ma家的比較不會,夏天懷孕的孕婦一定要入手一組穿看看,透氣很多而且比較不會黏屁股,之前有買過網狀透氣的內褲但是夏天流汗比較會黏,而且彈性度比較沒那麼多,真的趁著他們有優惠的時候我買了八件輪流穿而且可以從懷孕前穿到懷孕後,非常划算,而且懷孕後期會有一些分泌物,他們家的也很好清洗~

You might like this too...

    A509180401Y

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow
    RM429.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180401YYF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101222817

    Disney Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222817P70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101201713

    Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201713D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M208231508

    The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231508BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening30.4831.7533.0234.2935.56
    Inseam13.9713.9713.9715.2415.24
    Thigh33.0268.5871.1236.8338.1
    Hip104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening77.480.683.987.190.3
    Inseam35.535.535.538.738.7
    Thigh83.9174.2180.693.596.8
    Hip264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1

    A202200105

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 200ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200105B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B499190001

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190001Z3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    A612200406

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack
    RM25.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200406BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Chest251.6264.5277.4

    M207221512

    Cotton Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Cotton Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cotton Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221512BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    A508190006

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190006GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A614200709V

    Soft Cotton Beanie
    RM35.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Soft Cotton Beanie","text":"Soft Cotton Beanie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200709VCF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306221767

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306221767CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Hip187.1200212.9
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6

    A509180406

    Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180406YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101212922

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212922B670\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306201843

    Newborn Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Newborn Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Newborn Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306201843ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220721

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220721BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_S

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_SS\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507170407

    Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","text":"Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507170407BY\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7