Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

餵奶也能保持優雅

By STEPHANIE 2022-07-15 

這是我懷孕期間就一直在穿的內衣
相信孕媽咪們對mamaway都不陌生,
他們家的內衣一直都是好口碑!
這款內衣有透氣+抗菌的作用,而且彈性超好,1件就能從孕期穿到哺乳期

很期待產後坐月子時繼續穿著它,哺乳扣設計我真的超愛,單手就能解開,不怕到時候哺乳會手忙腳亂的!

You might like this too...

    M310210890

    Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","text":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210890DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101211716

    Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211716Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221836

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221836C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B108211832

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211832B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101212063

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212063DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length72.3974.9377.47
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder71.1272.3973.66
    Chest142.24147.32152.4
    Collar width30.4831.532.77
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.64
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.18
    Front length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening68.5871.1273.66
    Back length183.9190.3196.8
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder180.6183.9187.1
    Chest361.3374.2387.1
    Collar width77.48083.2
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.4
    Front length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening174.2180.6187.1

    B306220870

    Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220870ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B102220022

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220022Z75\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B205212736

    Twinkle Stars Baby Cotton Rolled Up Pants
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Twinkle Stars Baby Cotton Rolled Up Pants","text":"Twinkle Stars Baby Cotton Rolled Up Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205212736X170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip60.9666.0471.12
    Thigh13.3429.2131.75
    Inseam13.9716.5119.05
    Leg opening9.5310.1610.8
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip154.8167.7180.6
    Thigh33.974.280.6
    Inseam35.541.948.4
    Leg opening24.225.827.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    A506180405

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180405WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M208211508

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211508B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.7315.24
    Inseam67.3167.3169.8572.3972.39
    Thigh26.6755.8858.4230.4831.75
    Hip90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.438.7
    Inseam171171177.4183.9183.9
    Thigh67.7141.9148.477.480.6
    Hip229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    B101231701

    Polar Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Polar Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Polar Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231701B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M415240801

    Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415240801DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M101221007

    Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221007XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening52.0754.6157.1559.69
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Chest118.36123.44128.52133.6
    Single Shoulder22.3522.8623.8824.89
    Size chartSMLXL
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening132.3138.7145.2151.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Chest300.6313.5326.4339.3
    Single Shoulder56.858.160.763.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    A507170407

    Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","text":"Antibacterial Growth Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507170407BY\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220850

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220850CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A716210210

    Advanced Stretch Mark Oil
    RM260.00
    {"title":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","text":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716210210\/"}
    Qty

    Size