Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

舒服到無感

By hao mama 2014-03-21 

我真的好愛媽媽餵,它真的造福了需多懷孕及哺乳的媽媽
曾經買過購物台的哺乳內衣,穿沒幾次就沒彈性
媽媽餵全機能無縫哺乳內衣完全沒有這個問題
可以集中胸型,漲奶的時候也不會特別有不舒服的感覺
穿上後跟我ㄤ講的第一句話就是
超舒服的的啦,就像沒穿內衣一樣
以後就算不餵奶,還是要繼續去媽媽餵買
而且價格也很親民
 

You might like this too...

    A716220215

    Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)
    RM75.00
    {"title":"Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","text":"Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220215\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    059962

    Camouflage Baby Ring Sling
    RM189.90
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Camouflage Baby Ring Sling","text":"Camouflage Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059962S62\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507200004

    Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507200004W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M310220822

    Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","text":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310220822B3S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101201708_1

    Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201708_1G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M106231022

    Waffle M&N Polo Dress
    RM229.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","text":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231022Z1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder49.5350.852.0753.34
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length110.49110.49113.03115.57
    Bottom opening69.8572.3974.9377.47
    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder125.8129132.3135.5
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length280.6280.6287.1293.5
    Bottom opening177.4183.9190.3196.8

    B205231705

    Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","text":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231705B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip148.4161.3174.2

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101221921

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221921B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A508240413

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle
    RM435.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508240413DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    A715220108

    Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)","text":"Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220108\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101231827

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231827B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101222713

    Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222713C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306220768

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220768CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_S

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_SS\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A699180005C4

    Moon Pillow Case -Sleepy Doggy
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Moon Pillow Case -Sleepy Doggy","text":"Moon Pillow Case -Sleepy Doggy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699180005C4CF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101211715

    Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211715D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size