Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

非常時期就是要抗菌噴霧

By 胖嘟嘟孩❤️ 2021-07-05 哺乳2個月

現在非常時期,抱寶寶時記得先噴抗菌噴霧在抱寶寶👍👍👍保護別人也保護自己,噴霧30秒,保護ㄧ整天真的太讚了,洗澡慕斯也超好用,大人小孩都可以用,浴室也不用瓶瓶罐罐超方便

You might like this too...

    B102220022

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220022Z75\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221717

    Bicycle Baby Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221717B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B307170605

    Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal Stripes

    {"title":"Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170605YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    SL045-F

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm
    RM149.90
    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress With Cover 72x40cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/SL045-F\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9
  • Hospital Bag Premium

    RM541.60 RM487.40

    A202190099-1

    Hospital Bag Premium
    RM541.60 RM487.40
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Hospital Bag Premium","text":"Hospital Bag Premium","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202190099-1FL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    B101211716

    Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211716Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M310210825

    Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","text":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210825FS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101201711_1

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201711_1D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B205231704

    Baby Cotton Half Leggings
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Half Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231704C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101222758

    Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222758C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B509210709

    Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set","text":"Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B509210709CEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220722

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220722BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    059923

    Rainbow Mocca Baby Ring Sling
    RM189.90
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Rainbow Mocca Baby Ring Sling","text":"Rainbow Mocca Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059923S23F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3

    B101221865

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221865Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    B306220849

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220849CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size