Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

超輕量媽媽包

By 奈奈 2021-12-01 哺乳13個月

當媽媽後出門開始大包小包,東西跟寶寶就已經夠重了,媽媽包真的不能在幫忙增加重量了,媽媽餵的包可愛又輕,而且容量大,底部還有鞋子專用區,不怕髒鞋弄髒包包,我個人是超喜歡這包包拉鍊超好拉不會卡,單手就能拉,真的很方便,不然一手抱寶寶真的沒手幫忙了😆

You might like this too...

    A101230830

    Carry All Nappy Backpack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101230830B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A101190802

    Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101190802X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220768

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220768CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M208232528

    Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","text":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208232528BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B499190002

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190002F3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    B101231823

    Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231823B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_M

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_MM\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101201862

    Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201862B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A405220893

    4D Lace-up Baby Carrier 2
    RM699.00
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"4D Lace-up Baby Carrier 2","text":"4D Lace-up Baby Carrier 2","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A405220893ZF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101201844

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201844O80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M415230892

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415230892BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    下襬寬22232424
    前身長39404141
    袖口寬6.56.577.5
    袖長6.5777.5
    前胸圍19202122
    肩寬1515.51616.5
    尺寸表SMLXL
    下襬寬55.958.46161
    前身長99.1101.6104.1104.1
    袖口寬16.516.517.819.1
    袖長16.517.817.819.1
    前胸圍48.350.853.355.9
    肩寬38.139.440.641.9
    尺寸表SMLXL

    M101221001

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221001DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest93.9899.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length17.7818.5419.0519.81
    Sleeve opening1616.5117.5318.54
    Front length57.1559.6962.2362.23
    Back length58.4260.9663.563.5
    Bottom opening71.1273.6676.278.74
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest238.7251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length45.247.148.450.3
    Sleeve opening40.641.944.547.1
    Front length145.2151.6158.1158.1
    Back length148.4154.8161.3161.3
    Bottom opening180.6187.1193.5200

    B306220737

    Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220737GNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306210934

    Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210934G2NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A202170101

    Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml
    RM26.90
    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202170101\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507160428

    Non-Toxic Toddler Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe
    RM44.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-Toxic Toddler Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","text":"Non-Toxic Toddler Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507160428YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A202200107

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200107B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A699200418

    Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","text":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200418RF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size