Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

寶寶終於不再滿頭大汗了

By 小米 2022-07-05 

每位媽媽一定都想推著嬰兒車帶孩子在公園裡或街上走走,
但有時候會看到孩子不舒服、汗流浹背...
使孩子不想長時間坐在嬰兒車裡,
我想推薦大家mamaway的推車坐墊,
既方便使用,又能讓孩子坐得更舒適,
而且還有溫度調節功能,
讓孩子可能會在嬰兒車上坐得更久!

寶寶坐嬰兒車

You might like this too...

    A101190802

    Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101190802X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A613210001

    Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner
    RM299.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","text":"Air Cushion Optimum Temp. Car Seat & Pram Liner","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A613210001BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A612200406

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack
    RM25.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Saliva Towel 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200406BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A699200391

    Finnish Babybox Handle
    RM8.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Finnish Babybox Handle","text":"Finnish Babybox Handle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200391W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A612200405

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200405BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106232072

    Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_M

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_MM\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507200004

    Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507200004W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M310210826

    Ultra Silky Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","text":"Ultra Silky Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210826XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B306220870

    Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220870ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614200883

    Maternity Protective Bed Pad/Liner (5 pcs)
    RM35.80
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","text":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200883WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A699200418

    Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","text":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200418RF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    B306220871

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220871YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M208211514

    Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","text":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211514B7S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip142.24147.32152.4157.48
    Thigh43.9490.4292.9647.75
    Inseam44.4546.9949.5352.07
    Leg opening52.0752.8353.3454.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip361.3374.2387.1400
    Thigh111.6229.7236.1121.3
    Inseam112.9119.4125.8132.3
    Leg opening132.3134.2135.5137.4

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220730

    Taro Ball Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"Taro Ball Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Taro Ball Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220730PNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size