Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

Double up瘦腹效果

By janiceee_13 2020-05-08 

 

來自 mamaway 的這個束腹帶,不止布料品質好,然後它的彈性也很強而且它還是雙拉伸‼️Double up瘦腹效果,自然產 &開刀剖腹產都能安心使用哦!

 

You might like this too...

    A303190889

    Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band
    RM330.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","text":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303190889ZS-M\/"}
    Size /

    S-M

    Qty

    Size

    M310220822

    Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","text":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310220822B3S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    A404220965

    Little Sailors Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Little Sailors Baby Ring Sling","text":"Little Sailors Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220965BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101221003

    Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221003BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Chest104.14109.22114.3
    Sleeve length33.0233.7834.29
    Sleeve opening15.241616.76
    Front length55.8858.4260.96
    Back length53.3455.8858.42
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Size chartSML
    Chest264.5277.4290.3
    Sleeve length83.985.887.1
    Sleeve opening38.740.642.6
    Front length141.9148.4154.8
    Back length135.5141.9148.4
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7

    B101231828

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231828C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A506180405

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 140X70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180405WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221724

    Taro Ball Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"Taro Ball Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Taro Ball Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221724P70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306220768

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220768CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B509210709

    Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set","text":"Premature Long Sleeve Jumpsuit & Hat Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B509210709CEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B101201706_1

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201706_1G70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101201708_1

    Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201708_1G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M310210824

    Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra
    RM229.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","text":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210824DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    M310220821

    The Signature Maternity Nursing Cami
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"The Signature Maternity Nursing Cami","text":"The Signature Maternity Nursing Cami","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310220821PS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip187.1200212.9

    B101221864

    Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221864D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106221011

    2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221011XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest111.76116.84121.92127
    Waist103.12108.2113.28118.36
    Sleeve length24.8925.426.1626.67
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Back length92.7195.2597.7997.79
    Bottom opening60.4562.9965.5368.07
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Waist261.9274.8287.7300.6
    Sleeve length63.264.566.467.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Back length235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Bottom opening153.5160166.4172.9

    B499190002

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190002F3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    B101222817

    Disney Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222817P70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B205201732

    Baby Cotton Short Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205201732Y80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening11.1111.7512.38
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening28.229.831.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

More Reviews

Use belly band at the gym