Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

旅行小幫手

By 邱 2021-04-13 

隨著懷孕週數增加,相信每一位媽媽都體會到肚子好重,走路變緩慢了,還有路上也會看到一些孕婦捧著肚子的情形,還好我孕初就進到媽媽餵的門市,經介紹後,在中期就開始使用它們家的托腹帶,也成了我走路、工作、旅行的小幫手唷!而且它親膚的材質,即使半天下來也不會覺得刺刺癢癢的,也很好操作,是媽媽必備物品呀!托腹帶

You might like this too...

    M311230892

    Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","text":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311230892GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    A699200391

    Finnish Babybox Handle
    RM8.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Finnish Babybox Handle","text":"Finnish Babybox Handle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200391W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B102220022

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220022Z75\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220859

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220859BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B102240024

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Sea World
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Sea World","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Sea World","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102240024BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220761

    Giraffe Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220761CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B108211833

    Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Lime

    {"title":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211833G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101201717

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201717G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    A101190802

    Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101190802X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306210925

    Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210925B6NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M208221531

    Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221531B1S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip85.3490.4295.5100.58105.66
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip216.8229.7242.6255.5268.4
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    M311190876

    Disposable Underpants/ 2XL-3XL
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    White/Pink

    {"title":"Disposable Underpants\/ 2XL-3XL","text":"Disposable Underpants\/ 2XL-3XL","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311190876WDL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    A614200883

    Maternity Protective Bed Pad/Liner (5 pcs)
    RM35.80
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","text":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200883WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    A716220205

    Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)
    RM135.00
    {"title":"Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)","text":"Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220205\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    A507160427

    Non-Toxic Maternity & Feeding Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe
    RM79.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-Toxic Maternity & Feeding Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","text":"Non-Toxic Maternity & Feeding Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507160427YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Use belly band at the gym