Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

相見恨完的束腹帶

By 莉莉 2021-05-28 哺乳1個月

自己本身在婦產科門診工作,自從二寶懷孕後,變開始留心束腹帶的選擇。

因為大寶沒經驗,也不知道會緊急剖腹產,老公只是臨時去醫院的醫療器材行買一個。)因此,那束腹對剖腹的我一點幫助都沒有,傷口沒保護到,起身還是痛得要死。

這胎趁跟診時,詢問媽媽們使用的經驗,細細評估,最後決定購買mamaway ,觸感舒服、傷口又有壓到,起身的疼痛感大大降低,就算穿著躺在床上,也不會不舒服。真是相見恨晚的好物呀!

You might like this too...

    A202230103

    Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack
    RM35.80
    {"title":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230103\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220775

    Little Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Little Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220775CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    B101221756

    Giraffe Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221756C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A612170018W1

    CRABYARN Small Towel
    RM19.90
    Colour /

    Free

    {"title":"CRABYARN Small Towel","text":"CRABYARN Small Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612170018W1TTF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M209231302

    Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","text":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209231302KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Leg opening17.7819.0520.32
    Inseam15.2417.7820.32
    Thigh22.8648.2650.8
    Hip81.2886.3691.44
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening45.248.451.6
    Inseam38.745.251.6
    Thigh58.1122.6129
    Hip206.5219.4232.3

    A507180415

    Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm
    RM135.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","text":"Cotton Heart Cot Mattress Sheets 140x70cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180415B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A404220967_1

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967_1C\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101201722

    Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201722B90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A614200883

    Maternity Protective Bed Pad/Liner (5 pcs)
    RM35.80
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","text":"Maternity Protective Bed Pad\/Liner (5 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200883WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101231813

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231813C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_NB

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs)
    RM29.00
    Colour /

    NB

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_NBNB\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A506210430

    Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat
    RM599.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","text":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506210430WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Use belly band at the gym