Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

孕後期輕鬆走路不是夢

By Steffy 2022-07-06 

目前懷孕 8 個月 ,
在最後三個月,我開始很難行動,
因為我的肚子一天比一天大,
使我經常腰酸背痛,
但是自從用了這條托腹帶後,
腰酸背痛緩解了很多!
這條托腹帶讓日常活動變得更輕鬆
材質也很柔軟透氣~

You might like this too...

    A303230993

    (New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","text":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303230993ZM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61
    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A715220107

    Bottle & Veggie Wash (700ml)
    RM35.00
    {"title":"Bottle & Veggie Wash (700ml)","text":"Bottle & Veggie Wash (700ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220107\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A699220886

    [Mini Pack] Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 4 pcs)
    RM10.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"[Mini Pack] Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 4 pcs)","text":"[Mini Pack] Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 4 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699220886S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A405220893

    4D Lace-up Baby Carrier 2
    RM699.00
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"4D Lace-up Baby Carrier 2","text":"4D Lace-up Baby Carrier 2","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A405220893ZF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B108222876

    Disney Hello Lotso Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Hello Lotso Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Hello Lotso Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222876D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208221531

    Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221531B1S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip85.3490.4295.5100.58105.66
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip216.8229.7242.6255.5268.4
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    A716220213

    Baby Nappy Care Ointment (80ml)
    RM99.00
    {"title":"Baby Nappy Care Ointment (80ml)","text":"Baby Nappy Care Ointment (80ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220213\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B499190002

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190002F3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    B101221839

    Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221839D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    A612200405

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200405BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B102220022

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220022Z75\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M209231302

    Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","text":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209231302KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Leg opening17.7819.0520.32
    Inseam15.2417.7820.32
    Thigh22.8648.2650.8
    Hip81.2886.3691.44
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening45.248.451.6
    Inseam38.745.251.6
    Thigh58.1122.6129
    Hip206.5219.4232.3

    B101221864

    Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221864D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B205202736

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202736D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6

    B101231701

    Polar Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Polar Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Polar Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231701B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Use belly band at the gym