Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

父子倆睡得真香

By 小果凍 2021-04-09 哺乳4個月

使用了媽媽餵包巾,兒子立馬不哭鬧睡著。

想想當時我剛從月子中心回到家,每天開始自己早晚照顧我的寶貝,哄睡我的寶貝,使用一般大的紗布包也包不緊,又一直來來回回包,吵醒我的寶貝。

自從買了媽媽餵的包巾,寶貝不僅能快速哄睡,而且還能睡得既安穩又香甜,至少都能睡滿4-5小時再起床喝奶,超棒的!

媽媽餵包巾不同於以前包巾的方式,媽媽可以馬上學會,簡單易上手,包覆寶寶時,也不會吵醒寶寶,超級實用,大推!

You might like this too...

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307170604

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170604YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A716220205

    Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)
    RM135.00
    {"title":"Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)","text":"Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220205\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106212082

    Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","text":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212082GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Bottom opening73.6676.278.7481.28
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Bottom opening187.1193.5200206.5

    B306220871

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220871YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885L_4

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 4pck)
    RM236.00
    Colour /

    L

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 4pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 4pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885L_4L\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M414200868

    Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM209.90
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414200868RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220722

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220722BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507200004

    Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507200004W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220820

    Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220820PNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A716220213

    Baby Nappy Care Ointment (80ml)
    RM99.00
    {"title":"Baby Nappy Care Ointment (80ml)","text":"Baby Nappy Care Ointment (80ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220213\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101212860

    Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM44.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212860B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size