Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member Add to Cart
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim PantsRelaxed Maternity Slim PantsRelaxed Maternity Slim PantsRelaxed Maternity Slim PantsRelaxed Maternity Slim PantsRelaxed Maternity Slim PantsRelaxed Maternity Slim Pants
M207232531

Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants

RM209.90
{"title":"Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207232531CS\/"}
Colour /

Khaki

{"title":"Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207232531CS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

M207232531

Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
RM 209.90
Colour /

Khaki

{"title":"Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207232531CS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

The belly-hugging panel and elastic inserts in the waistband ensure a snug and secure fit for your belly, providing optimal support.

Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
The elastic band within pants may cause some discomfort to your belly button.
Holds On Tight

Durable fabric with long-lasting qualities.

Ultra Stretchy

Stay in shape after wash

Your Fave Pant Postpartum
Your Fave Pant Postpartum

Very few women can fit into their regular pants immediately after delivery. The stretch panel will flatten and support your body during recovery.

Your Fave Pant Postpartum
Throughout Pregnancy & 4th Trimester

Can cover over the belly, fold under the belly and provide gentle cover while postpartum recovery.

throughout pregnancy to postpartum
throughout pregnancy to postpartum
Pregnancy
throughout pregnancy to postpartum
Postpartum
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants
Relaxed Maternity Slim Pants

FEATURE INDEX

  • NonSlightlyRegularGoodExcellent

Size

Inseam7474767979
Hip97102107118117
Size chartXSSMLXL
Inseam188188193200.7200.7
Hip246.4259.1271.8299.7297.2
Size chartXSSMLXL

*All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

Description

● Crafted with soft and delicate fabric, offering a skin-friendly touch and resisting wrinkles for all-day comfort.
● Featuring center creases and a subtle flare, achieving a tall and straight lower body proportion while allowing easy movement.
● Suitable for various occasions, whether at home or out and about, providing a fashionable and comfortable option for lightweight pants.
● The slightly flared, ankle-length cut enhances the overall silhouette, creating a slimming effect.
● Available in multiple colors, effortlessly stylish and easy to match, satisfying the desires of taller individuals with the extended version.
● Side dual pockets for practicality and comfortable wear.
● Elasticized back waist design accommodates various body shapes, ensuring easy wear and removal.
● Utilizing a high-elasticity double-layer support waistband, ensuring comfort without constriction during pregnancy.
● 360-degree stretch for a relaxed and comfortable experience throughout the 280-day journey.

※ Light-colored items should be worn with light-colored innerwear.
※ For dark-colored garments, it is recommended to wash separately. It is advisable to wash new items before wearing to avoid potential dye transfer issues.


Material: Main:50%Polyester 45%Cotton 5%Spandex
     Other1:88%Cotton 12%Spandex
     Other2:100% Polyester

Made in Taiwan
Washing Instruction: Machine washable in washing bag with cold water/ Do not bleach/Do not tumble dry/Do not dry clean

PRODUCT REVIEW

我的腰復活了,能健步如飛了

大推~親子兩用長版羽絨外套

拉近我們距離的背巾

冬天就靠這條被子了

隨心所欲到處走

抗菌防踢被厚款

感謝媽媽餵!!

怕熱的孕婦最適合了

【擁有媽媽餵】母乳讓我放心餵~

媽媽餵為媽媽好的設計

寶寶枕好睡

孕媽咪們還是要讓自己美美的 心情才愉快

我鵝子出月中唯一認的床

全機能涼感無痕內衣

最舒服的mama way抗菌枕頭/床墊

神奇的舒緩乳液

媽媽餵大禮包,新手爸媽懶人包

穿「迪士尼白馬王子裝包屁衣」去看「怪獸大學」

智慧恆溫防踢背心,再也不擔心寶貝踢被被!

值得購入,產後每天輕鬆散步

單人款

mamaway植萃洗髮沐浴二合一慕斯&嬰兒舒緩保濕乳液組

持續使用芬蘭箱 不佔空間!

超實穿超舒服!

0 Reviews
Write A Review
Rating:
(Image Format Limitjpg、jpeg)

You might like this too...

    M207231511

    Cropped Maternity Slim Pants
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Charcoal

    {"title":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","text":"Cropped Maternity Slim Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207231511ZXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening16.5117.7819.0520.3221.59
    Inseam63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening41.945.248.451.654.8
    Inseam161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208221507

    Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans","text":"Insider Crop Step Fray Maternity Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221507BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam64.7764.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening16.5117.2717.7818.5419.05
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam164.5164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening41.943.945.247.148.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208231508

    The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231508BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening30.4831.7533.0234.2935.56
    Inseam13.9713.9713.9715.2415.24
    Thigh33.0268.5871.1236.8338.1
    Hip104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening77.480.683.987.190.3
    Inseam35.535.535.538.738.7
    Thigh83.9174.2180.693.596.8
    Hip264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M209231302

    Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","text":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209231302KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Leg opening17.7819.0520.32
    Inseam15.2417.7820.32
    Thigh22.8648.2650.8
    Hip81.2886.3691.44
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening45.248.451.6
    Inseam38.745.251.6
    Thigh58.1122.6129
    Hip206.5219.4232.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208212527

    Ripped Detail Maternity Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Ripped Detail Maternity Jeans","text":"Ripped Detail Maternity Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208212527BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening13.9714.7315.241616.51
    Inseam71.1271.1273.6673.6673.66
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening35.537.438.740.641.9
    Inseam180.6180.6187.1187.1187.1
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening98.7100101.9
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208231507

    Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231507BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211501

    Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","text":"Slim Boyfriend Maternity Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211501B1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh28.1958.9361.473233.27
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.12
    Leg opening1616.5117.2717.7818.54
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh71.6149.7156.181.384.5
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6
    Leg opening40.641.943.945.247.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208221531

    Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221531B1S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip85.3490.4295.5100.58105.66
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip216.8229.7242.6255.5268.4
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208232528

    Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","text":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208232528BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207221519

    Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants","text":"Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221519BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Thigh38.8680.2682.842.6743.18
    Inseam45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Leg opening39.3740.1340.6441.441.91
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Thigh98.7203.9210.3108.4109.7
    Inseam116.1122.6129135.5141.9
    Leg opening100101.9103.2105.2106.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M207192302

    Maternity Yoga Pants
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity Yoga Pants","text":"Maternity Yoga Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207192302XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening10.9211.4312.19
    Inseam68.5871.1273.66
    Thigh48.2650.853.34
    Hip88.993.9899.06
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening27.72931
    Inseam174.2180.6187.1
    Thigh122.6129135.5
    Hip225.8238.7251.6
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211514

    Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","text":"Drapey Denim Maternity Culottes Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211514B7S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip142.24147.32152.4157.48
    Thigh43.9490.4292.9647.75
    Inseam44.4546.9949.5352.07
    Leg opening52.0752.8353.3454.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Hip361.3374.2387.1400
    Thigh111.6229.7236.1121.3
    Inseam112.9119.4125.8132.3
    Leg opening132.3134.2135.5137.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211532

    Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211532B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening13.4613.9714.7315.2416
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening34.235.537.438.740.6
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211517

    Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Length72.972.974.274.277.4
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208221503

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221503XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening28.729.9731.2432.5133.78
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening72.976.179.382.685.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    16511

    Ankle Biter Maternity Work Pants
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Ankle Biter Maternity Work Pants","text":"Ankle Biter Maternity Work Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/16511XXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening14.6115.2415.8816.5117.1517.78
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.1271.1271.12
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh54.6157.1559.6962.2364.7767.31
    Size chartXSSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening37.138.740.341.943.645.2
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6180.6180.6
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh138.7145.2151.6158.1164.5171
    Size chartXSSMLXL2XL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211508

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211508B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.7315.24
    Inseam67.3167.3169.8572.3972.39
    Thigh26.6755.8858.4230.4831.75
    Hip90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.438.7
    Inseam171171177.4183.9183.9
    Thigh67.7141.9148.477.480.6
    Hip229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    Please select based on your current hip measurement; no need to choose a larger size.