Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member Add to Cart
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
M414220623

Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set

RM219.90
{"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
Colour /

Dusty Purple

{"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
Size /

L

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

M414220623

Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
RM 219.90
Colour /

Dusty Purple

{"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
Size /

L

SIZE GUIDE
Qty
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Crossover Split
One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
Crossover Split

Size suggestion

Pre-pregnancy weight (KG)Size
42-49XS
50-58S
59-67M
68-76L
77-85XL

Size

Size chartSMLXL
Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38
Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
Front length63.566.0468.5868.58
Back length62.2364.7767.3167.31
Bottom opening59.6962.2364.7767.31
Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
Hip98.04103.12108.2113.28
Thigh29.9762.4865.0233.78
Knee42.1643.1844.745.72
Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.12
Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.73
Size chartSMLXL
Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2
Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
Front length161.3167.7174.2174.2
Back length158.1164.5171171
Bottom opening151.6158.1164.5171
Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
Hip249261.9274.8287.7
Thigh76.1158.7165.285.8
Knee107.1109.7113.5116.1
Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6
Leg opening32.334.235.537.4

*All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

Description

Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set, soft and comfy throughout pregnancy, nursing and beyond. High waist elastic band provides support with your changing belly. Concealed opening on both sides for ease of breastfeeding.


Top: Main:66% Polyester 34% Rayon; Other:64%Polyester33%Rayon 3%Spandex Pants: Main:66%Polyester 34%Rayon; Other1:88%Cotton 12%Spandex; Other2:64%Polyester33%Rayon 3%Spandex

PRODUCT REVIEW

第一次抱嬰兒就是自己的女兒

好用的月亮枕

育兒神物

休閒又好看的孕婦褲!!

床墊

維持漂亮的胸型的秘密武器

时尚又舒服的mamaway哺乳衣

超舒服月子內衣還能穿出好身材

頂級集中防下垂內衣

媽媽餵的白雪公主包屁衣

安撫抗菌棉被是CP值破表的神器啊!

媽媽餵四季被分享文

推薦四款孕哺內衣

媽媽餵孕婦褲體驗

出門不再溼答答了

天天都少不了它

超神奇~Mamaway托腹帶

還媽媽的雙手自由吧~

防踢被超舒服

哺乳內衣很值得推薦!

好內衣就要跟好媽媽分享!

媽媽餵哺乳衣陪我上山下海

全機能哺乳內衣

舒服好穿又很潮的寶寶服

2 Reviews
Write A Review
Rating:
(Image Format Limitjpg、jpeg)
Sandra Hui Shan 2022.07.04
Soft Material
The pyjamas is good in quality. The cotton material is very soft.
Chui O. 2021.02.02
Convenient for nursing but the
Convenient for nursing but the quality of the cloth abit rough

You might like this too...

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221003

    Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221003BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Chest104.14109.22114.3
    Sleeve length33.0233.7834.29
    Sleeve opening15.241616.76
    Front length55.8858.4260.96
    Back length53.3455.8858.42
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Size chartSML
    Chest264.5277.4290.3
    Sleeve length83.985.887.1
    Sleeve opening38.740.642.6
    Front length141.9148.4154.8
    Back length135.5141.9148.4
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231022

    Waffle M&N Polo Dress
    RM229.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","text":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231022Z1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder49.5350.852.0753.34
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length110.49110.49113.03115.57
    Bottom opening69.8572.3974.9377.47
    Size chartXSSML
    Shoulder125.8129132.3135.5
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length280.6280.6287.1293.5
    Bottom opening177.4183.9190.3196.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231004

    Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231004P2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder58.4259.6960.9662.23
    Chest109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Sleeve length24.1325.426.6727.94
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Chest277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Sleeve length61.364.567.771
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.248.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106221006

    Button-through S/L Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221006B6S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest86.3691.4496.52
    Waist86.3691.4496.52
    Front length104.14106.68109.22
    Back length101.6104.14106.68
    Bottom opening76.278.7481.28
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest219.4232.3245.2
    Waist219.4232.3245.2
    Front length264.5271277.4
    Back length258.1264.5271
    Bottom opening193.5200206.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221001

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221001DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest93.9899.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length17.7818.5419.0519.81
    Sleeve opening1616.5117.5318.54
    Front length57.1559.6962.2362.23
    Back length58.4260.9663.563.5
    Bottom opening71.1273.6676.278.74
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest238.7251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length45.247.148.450.3
    Sleeve opening40.641.944.547.1
    Front length145.2151.6158.1158.1
    Back length148.4154.8161.3161.3
    Bottom opening180.6187.1193.5200

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231011

    Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231011BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest119.38124.46129.54134.62
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.8624.13
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Front length104.14106.68109.22109.22
    Back length102.87105.41107.95107.95
    Bottom opening111.76114.3116.84119.38
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest303.2316.1329341.9
    Sleeve length51.654.858.161.3
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Front length264.5271277.4277.4
    Back length261.3267.7274.2274.2
    Bottom opening283.9290.3296.8303.2

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221007

    Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221007XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder22.3522.8623.8824.89
    Chest118.36123.44128.52133.6
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening52.0754.6157.1559.69
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder56.858.160.763.2
    Chest300.6313.5326.4339.3
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening132.3138.7145.2151.6

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106212067

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Hoodie Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Hoodie Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Hoodie Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212067BXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.8640.13
    Chest83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7101.9
    Chest212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414181826

    Bambi Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Bambi Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Bambi Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414181826DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Inseam71.1273.6676.276.276.2
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Inseam180.6187.1193.5193.5193.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.