Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member Add to Cart
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetSweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
M414220623

Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set

RM219.90
{"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
Colour /

Dusty Purple

{"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
Size /

L

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

M414220623

Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
RM 219.90
Colour /

Dusty Purple

{"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
Size /

L

SIZE GUIDE
Qty
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Crossover Split
One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
Crossover Split

Size suggestion

Current Weight (KG) Size
U
Other
42-49 XS S
50-58 S M
59-67 M L
68-76 L XL
77-85 XL 2XL

Size

Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.73
Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.12
Knee42.1643.1844.745.72
Thigh29.9762.4865.0233.78
Hip98.04103.12108.2113.28
Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
Bottom opening59.6962.2364.7767.31
Back length62.2364.7767.3167.31
Front length63.566.0468.5868.58
Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38
Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
Size chartSMLXL
Leg opening32.334.235.537.4
Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6
Knee107.1109.7113.5116.1
Thigh76.1158.7165.285.8
Hip249261.9274.8287.7
Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
Bottom opening151.6158.1164.5171
Back length158.1164.5171171
Front length161.3167.7174.2174.2
Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2
Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
Size chartSMLXL

*All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

Description

Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set, soft and comfy throughout pregnancy, nursing and beyond. High waist elastic band provides support with your changing belly. Concealed opening on both sides for ease of breastfeeding.


Top: Main:66% Polyester 34% Rayon; Other:64%Polyester33%Rayon 3%Spandex Pants: Main:66%Polyester 34%Rayon; Other1:88%Cotton 12%Spandex; Other2:64%Polyester33%Rayon 3%Spandex

PRODUCT REVIEW

大肚婆也要衣裝~

背孩子也不會背痛

全機能涼感無痕內衣

束腹帶,高腰免洗褲

背巾

寶寶穿的舒適 笑的好開心

虎寶穿虎衣

你看寶寶做夢都會笑~

真是相見恨晚~媽媽餵!!

看不出聞不出溢奶的寶寶枕

舒服又實穿^^

离不开的Mamaway背带,真的太依赖它了

連睡覺都捨不得脫掉

Mamaway內褲

新生兒兔裝

媽媽餵網眼洞洞衣

超時尚的孕婦裝

超安心背巾根本神隊友啊

噴好噴滿

猖狂的肚子,有妊娠油解救

產後修復修身好幫手

待產包不可少了它

拯救睡眠及婚姻的防踢被

智慧恆溫抗敏防蟎嬰兒床墊

2 Reviews
Write A Review
Rating:
(Image Format Limitjpg、jpeg)
Sandra Hui Shan 2022.07.04
Soft Material
The pyjamas is good in quality. The cotton material is very soft.
Chui O. 2021.02.02
Convenient for nursing but the
Convenient for nursing but the quality of the cloth abit rough

You might like this too...

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106232064

    Button-Front M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Button-Front M&N Dress","text":"Button-Front M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232064CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106202065

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202065RXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Sleeve opening8.388.899.6510.4111.43
    Sleeve length57.1558.4259.6960.9662.23
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Chest83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.8640.13
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Sleeve opening21.322.624.526.429
    Sleeve length145.2148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Chest212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7101.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening98.7100101.9
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Size chartSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414220824

    Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Size chartSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101212063

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212063DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length72.3974.9377.47
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder71.1272.3973.66
    Chest142.24147.32152.4
    Collar width30.4831.532.77
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.64
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.18
    Front length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening68.5871.1273.66
    Back length183.9190.3196.8
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder180.6183.9187.1
    Chest361.3374.2387.1
    Collar width77.48083.2
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.4
    Front length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening174.2180.6187.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Chest251.6264.5277.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M415230892

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415230892BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    下襬寬22232424
    前身長39404141
    袖口寬6.56.577.5
    袖長6.5777.5
    前胸圍19202122
    肩寬1515.51616.5
    尺寸表SMLXL
    下襬寬55.958.46161
    前身長99.1101.6104.1104.1
    袖口寬16.516.517.819.1
    袖長16.517.817.819.1
    前胸圍48.350.853.355.9
    肩寬38.139.440.641.9
    尺寸表SMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221003

    Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221003BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length53.3455.8858.42
    Front length55.8858.4260.96
    Sleeve opening15.241616.76
    Sleeve length33.0233.7834.29
    Chest104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length135.5141.9148.4
    Front length141.9148.4154.8
    Sleeve opening38.740.642.6
    Sleeve length83.985.887.1
    Chest264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231012

    Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231012XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Sleeve opening13.9715.2416.5117.7819.05
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.6441.9143.18
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Shoulder45.7246.9948.2649.5350.8
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Front length100.33100.33102.87105.41105.41
    Back length99.0699.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening35.538.741.945.248.4
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2106.5109.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Shoulder116.1119.4122.6125.8129
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Front length254.8254.8261.3267.7267.7
    Back length251.6251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.