Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

海洋拉娜背巾真的很好用,相見恨晚

By 豬鼻媽 2021-03-18 哺乳6個月

自從寶寶出生到現在,哄睡都靠它,現在寶寶已經7.8公斤,抱寶寶哄睡雙手實在太吃力,腰也好痠,還好有育兒神器媽媽餵背巾,不僅好看也很方便攜帶,外出臨時換人背也不需要調整一堆帶子,雙環設計真的很方便調整使用,只要好好學會了就受用不盡。

蠻推薦給寶寶無法自行入睡的媽媽爸爸,寶寶包進背巾真的只要15分鐘,立馬睡得很安穩。

You might like this too...

    M106221826

    Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221826C2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    A507200004

    Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Toy Story Slinky Dog Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507200004W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221839

    Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Marie Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221839D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    059951

    Rainbow Crayon Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Rainbow Crayon Baby Ring Sling","text":"Rainbow Crayon Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059951S51F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M116211010

    Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","text":"Maternity & Nursing Top Plus Wide Leg Pants Co-Ord Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M116211010XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening38.8639.3740.13
    Inseam43.1845.7248.26
    Thigh33.7870.172.64
    Hip106.68111.76116.84
    Waist78.7483.8288.9
    Bottom opening66.0468.5871.12
    Back length63.560.9663.5
    Front length58.4260.9663.5
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.83
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening98.7100101.9
    Inseam109.7116.1122.6
    Thigh85.8178.1184.5
    Hip271283.9296.8
    Waist200212.9225.8
    Bottom opening167.7174.2180.6
    Back length161.3154.8161.3
    Front length148.4154.8161.3
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Shoulder87.190.393.5
    Size chartSML

    A612200405

    3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","text":"3 Layers Gauze Cotton Bath Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612200405BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101222758

    Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222758C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101221007

    Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221007XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening52.0754.6157.1559.69
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Chest118.36123.44128.52133.6
    Single Shoulder22.3522.8623.8824.89
    Size chartSMLXL
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening132.3138.7145.2151.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Chest300.6313.5326.4339.3
    Single Shoulder56.858.160.763.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M414220623

    Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.12
    Knee42.1643.1844.745.72
    Thigh29.9762.4865.0233.78
    Hip98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening59.6962.2364.7767.31
    Back length62.2364.7767.3167.31
    Front length63.566.0468.5868.58
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.4
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6
    Knee107.1109.7113.5116.1
    Thigh76.1158.7165.285.8
    Hip249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening151.6158.1164.5171
    Back length158.1164.5171171
    Front length161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A509180406

    Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Toddler Neck Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180406YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A715220109

    Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)","text":"Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220109\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101202727

    Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","text":"Baby Long Sleeve One Piece Outfit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202727B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A614200709V

    Soft Cotton Beanie
    RM35.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Soft Cotton Beanie","text":"Soft Cotton Beanie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200709VCF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A101230830

    Carry All Nappy Backpack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101230830B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A715220106

    Laundry Detergent (1000ml)
    RM35.00
    {"title":"Laundry Detergent (1000ml)","text":"Laundry Detergent (1000ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220106\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B108212848

    Disney Woody Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Disney Woody Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Woody Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212848B1100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size