Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

好用好上手的背巾

By 鄭涵兒 2021-03-29 

這是我在媽媽餵購買的第二樣的商品,看到身邊朋友都在使用,忍不住買了一條,小寶貝在裡面就想在子宮裡,出門到不方便的地方需要哺乳,這條背巾也能使用? CP值高

You might like this too...

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    A614220885_M

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_MM\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A612170018W1

    CRABYARN Small Towel
    RM19.90
    Colour /

    Free

    {"title":"CRABYARN Small Towel","text":"CRABYARN Small Towel","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A612170018W1TTF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101211715

    Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211715D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212922

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212922B670\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Size chartSML
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Size chartSML

    B306220768

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220768CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205232742

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205232742C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5

    B101231813

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231813C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B108211832

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211832B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M101221003

    Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221003GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length53.3455.8858.42
    Front length55.8858.4260.96
    Sleeve opening15.241616.76
    Sleeve length33.0233.7834.29
    Chest104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length135.5141.9148.4
    Front length141.9148.4154.8
    Sleeve opening38.740.642.6
    Sleeve length83.985.887.1
    Chest264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartSML

    B101201854

    Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201854D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306221720

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306221720BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    B306220769

    Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Polar Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220769CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A506180403W-F

    Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm
    RM499.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm","text":"Non-toxic Cot Mattress Topper With Cover 120X60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506180403W-FWF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M101231807

    Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231807D5M\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Front length62.2364.7767.3167.31
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve length16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Shoulder59.6960.9662.2363.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Front length158.1164.5171171
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve length41.945.248.451.6
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Shoulder151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Size chartSMLXL

    B101221716

    Bicycle Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221716B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size