Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

可愛芬蘭箱

By 小米 2021-10-12 

隨著週數越來越大。佈置芬蘭箱的過程覺得好溫馨! 月嫂也對芬蘭箱讚不絕口!
因為請月嫂,所以芬蘭箱可以給月嫂顧,
然後媽咪房間的嬰兒床白天顧嬰兒用, 這樣讓產後的媽咪心情輕鬆不少!也讓家裡的空間更寬敞更有運用的空間!
身邊生過的朋友也都跟我說芬蘭箱很好用!讓寶寶有安全感!周圍在用黑白字卡圍繞寶寶!真的很方便!

可愛芬蘭箱

You might like this too...

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507180045

    Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180045B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507190003

    Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190003W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A508210411

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt (Disney Aliens)
    RM435.00
    Colour /

    Lime

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt (Disney Aliens)","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt (Disney Aliens)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508210411G1F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101231820

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Yellow

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231820Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M208221531

    Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Skinny Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221531B1S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Hip85.3490.4295.5100.58105.66
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Hip216.8229.7242.6255.5268.4
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Size chartSMLXL

    A699200392

    Finnish Babybox Wallpaper
    RM25.00
    Colour /

    Yellow(鳳梨)

    {"title":"Finnish Babybox Wallpaper","text":"Finnish Babybox Wallpaper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200392Y\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202230120

    Breast Pump Shield
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    24

    {"title":"Breast Pump Shield","text":"Breast Pump Shield","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A20223012024\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208211517

    Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Length72.972.974.274.277.4
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

    B101221834

    Disney Tigger Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Tigger Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221834O70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212860

    Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM44.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Sulley Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212860B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A404220967

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    B205231704

    Baby Cotton Half Leggings
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Half Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231704C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5

    A507240426

    Neck Pillow Case
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Neck Pillow Case","text":"Neck Pillow Case","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507240426B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220775

    Little Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Little Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220775CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

芬兰婴儿床让宝宝跟妈妈都很有安全感