Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

芬蘭箱睡得很安穩

By Casey 2021-10-24 哺乳1個月

從月中回家直接把寶寶放芬蘭箱裡面,打造跟月中一樣的環境讓寶寶好適應,朋友來也可以直接搬出來秀給大家看,很方便

You might like this too...

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507190003

    Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190003W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507180045

    Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180045B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M101211807

    Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM159.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211807XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening53.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Sleeve length17.2717.7818.5419.05
    Chest96.52101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder37.5938.8640.1341.4
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening135.5141.9148.4154.8
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Sleeve length43.945.247.148.4
    Chest245.2258.1271283.9
    Shoulder95.598.7101.9105.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    A303230993

    (New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","text":"(New) Ergonomic Maternity Support Belt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303230993ZM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61
    尺寸表ML
    肚圍31~4240~61

    B306210701

    Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210701YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_XLN

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLNXL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A699190006B6

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699190006B6B7F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101201713

    Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Short Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201713D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B499170245

    Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499170245G3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    M207221502

    Cotton Maternity Shorts
    RM179.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cotton Maternity Shorts","text":"Cotton Maternity Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221502XXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening27.9429.2130.4831.7533.02
    Inseam8.899.6510.1610.9211.43
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening7174.277.480.683.9
    Inseam22.624.525.827.729
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    B205202735

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202735D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Size suggestion
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
  • Hospital Bag Premium

    RM541.60 RM487.40

    A202190099-1

    Hospital Bag Premium
    RM541.60 RM487.40
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Hospital Bag Premium","text":"Hospital Bag Premium","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202190099-1FL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    A404200958

    Tomato Cheese Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Tomato Cheese Baby Ring Sling","text":"Tomato Cheese Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404200958R\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221914

    Line Arts Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221914G70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M311230892

    Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","text":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311230892GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

芬兰婴儿床让宝宝跟妈妈都很有安全感