Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

舒適透氣、快速親餵寶寶的無縫哺乳內衣

By ong yongsin 2020-03-24 

看這位寶寶的表情就知道不可以得罪 當她餓的時候如果慢一點可能會哭到天花板都掉下來
.
所以有了這款無縫哺乳內衣 它除了一手就能快速打開親餵寶寶之外 最重要的是它非常舒適透氣 而且伸縮性非常好並能使胸部集中 懷孕到哺乳期都能穿哦

SKU: 098812OW

#無縫內衣文章

 

 

You might like this too...

    B101212922

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212922B670\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A716220214

    Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)","text":"Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220214\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A303190889

    Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band
    RM330.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","text":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303190889ZS-M\/"}
    Size /

    S-M

    Qty

    Size

    B101231701

    Polar Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Polar Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Polar Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231701B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306210701

    Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Newborn Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210701YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101221770

    Little Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221770C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    M209231302

    Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","text":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209231302KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Leg opening17.7819.0520.32
    Inseam15.2417.7820.32
    Thigh22.8648.2650.8
    Hip81.2886.3691.44
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening45.248.451.6
    Inseam38.745.251.6
    Thigh58.1122.6129
    Hip206.5219.4232.3

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M415240802

    Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415240802YS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A202200106

    PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml
    RM35.80
    {"title":"PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml","text":"PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200106\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Size chartSMLXL

    B306221858

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306221858BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A699190006B6

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699190006B6B7F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M311210899-2

    (New) Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack
    RM99.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"(New) Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack","text":"(New) Antibacterial Maternity Midi Briefs 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311210899-2BM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106232064

    Button-Front M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Button-Front M&N Dress","text":"Button-Front M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232064CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M106221011

    2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221011XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest111.76116.84121.92127
    Waist103.12108.2113.28118.36
    Sleeve length24.8925.426.1626.67
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Back length92.7195.2597.7997.79
    Bottom opening60.4562.9965.5368.07
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Waist261.9274.8287.7300.6
    Sleeve length63.264.566.467.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Back length235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Bottom opening153.5160166.4172.9

    M310220821

    The Signature Maternity Nursing Cami
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"The Signature Maternity Nursing Cami","text":"The Signature Maternity Nursing Cami","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310220821PS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size