Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

媽媽餵Mamaway 的孕婦裝哺乳衣真的很棒

By Pei 2021-03-03 哺乳8個月

媽媽餵Mamaway 的孕婦裝哺乳衣真的很棒,我前後買了好幾件。從牛仔褲、洋裝到居家服都有問題舒適的棉質很親膚。媽媽餵Mamaway孕婦裝/哺乳衣外出穿也不會覺得邋遢或不合身,真的是救星!外出需要親餵時,遮蔽性也很好。現在雖然不需要哺乳了,牛仔洋裝還是可以穿,真的很值得

媽媽餵哺乳衣

You might like this too...

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106212082

    Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","text":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212082GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Bottom opening73.6676.278.7481.28
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Bottom opening187.1193.5200206.5

    B101201717

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201717G90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    M207221502

    Cotton Maternity Shorts
    RM179.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cotton Maternity Shorts","text":"Cotton Maternity Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221502XXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening27.9429.2130.4831.7533.02
    Inseam8.899.6510.1610.9211.43
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening7174.277.480.683.9
    Inseam22.624.525.827.729
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    A202230101

    Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)
    RM22.00
    Colour /

    150ml

    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230101150ML\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A404200997

    Blessed Primrose Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Blessed Primrose Baby Ring Sling","text":"Blessed Primrose Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404200997D\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A716220214

    Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)","text":"Hand Wash Mousse (350ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220214\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B102220012

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM285.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220012R275\/"}
    Size /

    75

    Qty

    Size

    A509220407

    Non-toxic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow
    RM499.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow","text":"Non-toxic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509220407YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220820

    Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Monsters University Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220820PNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    059951

    Rainbow Crayon Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Rainbow Crayon Baby Ring Sling","text":"Rainbow Crayon Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059951S51F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M208221503

    Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Ripped Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208221503XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening28.729.9731.2432.5133.78
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening72.976.179.382.685.8

    B101211716

    Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211716Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101201711_1

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201711_1D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B205231705

    Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","text":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231705B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip148.4161.3174.2

    B306210925

    Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210925B6NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220871

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220871YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size