Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member Add to Cart
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt DressDenim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
M106232072

Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress

RM255.00
{"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
Colour /

Navy

{"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

M106232072

Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
RM 255.00
Colour /

Navy

{"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
Unbutton & Pull Up
Looks just like a regular button up top, unbutton and pull up to nurse.
Unbutton & Pull Up

Size suggestion

Current Weight (KG) Size
U
Other
42-49 XS S
50-58 S M
59-67 M L
68-76 L XL
77-85 XL 2XL

Size

Size chartSMLXL
Shoulder46474849
Chest112117122127
Length216221226226
Size chartSMLXL
Shoulder116.8119.4121.9124.5
Chest284.5297.2309.9322.6
Length548.6561.3574574

*All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

Description

● Made with comfortable and soft washed cotton denim fabric, providing a snug fit without tightness, ensuring comfort and breathability.
● Wide-cut shirt dress with a detachable belt, offering the option to transform the silhouette from a narrow upper part to a wider lower part.
● The shirt-style design adds a touch of intellectual charm, while the open neckline creates a lighter and more refreshing look, allowing for quick and easy dressing when heading out.
● Button-front design allows for versatile styling, serving as both a standalone dress or a stylish outer layer, offering excellent value for money.
● Features dual side pockets for practicality and easy wear.
● Front button closure with discreet breastfeeding openings on both sides, ensuring privacy and convenience for nursing. The sleeve cuffs come with button closures.

※ Due to the manual stone-washing process on denim products, unique textures and color variations may occur, making each piece slightly different from the images.
※ For dark-colored garments, it is recommended to wash separately. It is advisable to wash new items before wearing to avoid potential dye transfer issues.


Material: Main:71%Cotton 24%Polyester 5%Rayon
     Other:92% Cotton 8%Spandex

Made in China
Washing Instruction: Machine washable in washing bag with cold water/ Do not bleach/Do not tumble dry/Do not dry clean

PRODUCT REVIEW

抗菌3合一 枕頭 睡得超安心

万能的月亮枕

超可愛衣服

讓媽媽放鬆 爸爸就輕鬆

寶寶安心的搖籃

好用的媽媽餵媽媽包

激推

產後幫手,不能沒有

媽媽餵露營去真方便!

推薦哺乳衣 8:不對稱印花假2件孕哺衣

飄逸

寶寶外套

懷孕期的最棒購物經驗

我鵝子出月中唯一認的床

大推寶寶包屁衣

無縫哺乳內衣

包著包巾,笑得開心

媽媽餵為媽媽好的設計

材質柔軟

媽媽餵包屁衣買的好值得

安心的抗菌防蟎嬰兒洗衣精

托腹帶有用有差

好東西要與大家分享

軟鋼圈內衣

0 Reviews
Write A Review
Rating:
(Image Format Limitjpg、jpeg)

You might like this too...

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231012

    Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231012XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder45.7246.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.6441.9143.18
    Sleeve opening13.9715.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length100.33100.33102.87105.41105.41
    Back length99.0699.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder116.1119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2106.5109.7
    Sleeve opening35.538.741.945.248.4
    Front length254.8254.8261.3267.7267.7
    Back length251.6251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414200868

    Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM209.90
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414200868RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106232064

    Button-Front M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Button-Front M&N Dress","text":"Button-Front M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232064CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101202871

    Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","text":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101202871ZL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest144.78149.86154.94154.94
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length61.7264.2666.866.8
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening54.156.6459.1861.72
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest367.7380.6393.5393.5
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length156.8163.2169.7169.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening137.4143.9150.3156.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231004

    Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231004P2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder58.4259.6960.9662.23
    Chest109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Sleeve length24.1325.426.6727.94
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Chest277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Sleeve length61.364.567.771
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.248.4
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101212063

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212063DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder71.1272.3973.66
    Chest142.24147.32152.4
    Collar width30.4831.532.77
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.64
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.18
    Front length67.3169.8572.39
    Back length72.3974.9377.47
    Bottom opening68.5871.1273.66
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder180.6183.9187.1
    Chest361.3374.2387.1
    Collar width77.48083.2
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.4
    Front length171177.4183.9
    Back length183.9190.3196.8
    Bottom opening174.2180.6187.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106221006

    Button-through S/L Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221006B6S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Chest86.3691.4496.52
    Waist86.3691.4496.52
    Front length104.14106.68109.22
    Back length101.6104.14106.68
    Bottom opening76.278.7481.28
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Chest219.4232.3245.2
    Waist219.4232.3245.2
    Front length264.5271277.4
    Back length258.1264.5271
    Bottom opening193.5200206.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414220623

    Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length63.566.0468.5868.58
    Back length62.2364.7767.3167.31
    Bottom opening59.6962.2364.7767.31
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Thigh29.9762.4865.0233.78
    Knee42.1643.1844.745.72
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.12
    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Front length161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Back length158.1164.5171171
    Bottom opening151.6158.1164.5171
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip249261.9274.8287.7
    Thigh76.1158.7165.285.8
    Knee107.1109.7113.5116.1
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.