Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member Add to Cart
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama SetDisney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
M414220824

Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set

RM219.90
{"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
Colour /

Sage Green

{"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty

M414220824

Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
RM 219.90
Colour /

Sage Green

{"title":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220824GS\/"}
Size /

S

SIZE GUIDE
Qty
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
Crossover Split
One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
Crossover Split
Official Disney Licensed
Official Disney Licensed
Mamaway gives you genuine and authentic Disney Collections
Disney anti-counterfeiting laser label
Official Disney Licensed
A_“T with an unique identification code” on the upper side means the product can be sold in Taiwan.
B_ Neon 3D Mickey Mouse icon on the upper right.
C_ Disney Logo.
D_ “Authentic Licensed Merchandise from Disney/ Pixar/ Marvel/ Star Wars/ National Geographic/ 20 Century Fox” at the bottom

Size suggestion

Current Weight (KG) Size
U
Other
42-49 XS S
50-58 S M
59-67 M L
68-76 L XL
77-85 XL 2XL

Size

Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
Size chartSMLXL
Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
Back length182.6189195.5195.5
Front length182.6189195.5195.5
Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
Chest258.1271283.9296.8
Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
Size chartSMLXL
Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
Thigh61.3129135.571
Knee83.987.790.394.2
Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

*All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

Description

Disney 101 Dalmatians Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set, soft and comfy throughout pregnancy, nursing and beyond. Adorable pattern is printed by non-toxic and environmental friendly elements. High waist elastic band provides support with your changing belly. Concealed opening on both sides for ease of breastfeeding.


Main: 100% Cotton; Other1: 96%Cotton 4%Spandex; Other2: 88%Polyester 12% Cotton

PRODUCT REVIEW

媽媽們解放雙手

4D環繞式背帶

真是相見恨晚~媽媽餵!!

媽媽餵孕婦褲體驗

實用媽媽包

母乳媽媽必備~媽媽餵好用超薄舒棉防溢乳墊

孕期真的好舒服?

包屁衣

開始採買孕婦裝

療癒香氣的抗菌洗手慕斯

感覺就像沒穿一樣輕鬆

背巾

可愛涼感月亮枕

尿布界的金牌mamaway嬰兒尿布

這是我買過最不後悔的孕婦褲

去賣場肯定要把孩子背起來的呀!

孕期一定要必備mamaway孕婦褲~~懷孕不可缺少的穿搭喔~

大推久躺不熱月亮枕

寶寶紅屁屁該怎麼辦?

雪寶真是太可愛了

迪士尼白雪公主包屁衣洋裝

這件媽媽餵的安撫被很厲害

床墊很涼

超好用束縛帶

0 Reviews
Write A Review
Rating:
(Image Format Limitjpg、jpeg)

You might like this too...

    M101221003

    Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221003BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length53.3455.8858.42
    Front length55.8858.4260.96
    Sleeve opening15.241616.76
    Sleeve length33.0233.7834.29
    Chest104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length135.5141.9148.4
    Front length141.9148.4154.8
    Sleeve opening38.740.642.6
    Sleeve length83.985.887.1
    Chest264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101212063

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Loose Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212063DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length72.3974.9377.47
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder71.1272.3973.66
    Chest142.24147.32152.4
    Collar width30.4831.532.77
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.64
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.18
    Front length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening68.5871.1273.66
    Back length183.9190.3196.8
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder180.6183.9187.1
    Chest361.3374.2387.1
    Collar width77.48083.2
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.4
    Front length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening174.2180.6187.1

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M415230892

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415230892BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    下襬寬22232424
    前身長39404141
    袖口寬6.56.577.5
    袖長6.5777.5
    前胸圍19202122
    肩寬1515.51616.5
    尺寸表SMLXL
    下襬寬55.958.46161
    前身長99.1101.6104.1104.1
    袖口寬16.516.517.819.1
    袖長16.517.817.819.1
    前胸圍48.350.853.355.9
    肩寬38.139.440.641.9
    尺寸表SMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101211802

    Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Lag Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211802XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.67
    Chest148.84153.92159
    Sleeve length6.356.356.35
    Sleeve opening14.7315.2416.26
    Front length63.566.0468.58
    Back length67.3169.8572.39
    Bottom opening45.2147.7550.29
    Size chartSML
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.7
    Chest378.1391403.9
    Sleeve length16.116.116.1
    Sleeve opening37.438.741.3
    Front length161.3167.7174.2
    Back length171177.4183.9
    Bottom opening114.8121.3127.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231004

    Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231004P2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.5
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.7819.05
    Sleeve length24.1325.426.6727.94
    Chest109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Shoulder58.4259.6960.9662.23
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.248.4
    Sleeve length61.364.567.771
    Chest277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Shoulder148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Size chartSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106202065

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202065RXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Sleeve opening8.388.899.6510.4111.43
    Sleeve length57.1558.4259.6960.9662.23
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Chest83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.8640.13
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Sleeve opening21.322.624.526.429
    Sleeve length145.2148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Chest212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7101.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106221826

    Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221826C2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101202871

    Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","text":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101202871ZL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length61.7264.2666.866.8
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest144.78149.86154.94154.94
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening54.156.6459.1861.72
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length156.8163.2169.7169.7
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest367.7380.6393.5393.5
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening137.4143.9150.3156.8

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Chest251.6264.5277.4

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106212082

    Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","text":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212082GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Bottom opening73.6676.278.7481.28
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Bottom opening187.1193.5200206.5

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106232064

    Button-Front M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Button-Front M&N Dress","text":"Button-Front M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232064CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101221007

    Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Cap Sleeve Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221007XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Bottom opening52.0754.6157.1559.69
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Chest118.36123.44128.52133.6
    Single Shoulder22.3522.8623.8824.89
    Size chartSMLXL
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Bottom opening132.3138.7145.2151.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Chest300.6313.5326.4339.3
    Single Shoulder56.858.160.763.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.

    M106232072

    Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    *All measurements are in cm. Items are eligible for direct size exchange, pending size availability.