Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

讓寶寶平靜下來的好物

By Anna 2022-07-05 

我家寶寶已經3個月大了,時間過得真快!
我懷孕的時候,大部分時間都花在閱讀上——關於懷孕、分娩、嬰兒。
而幫助嬰兒睡得更好和更長的一件神器就是包巾。
除了減少嬰兒猝死症外,包巾可以讓嬰兒在適應子宮外的生活時平靜下來。
甚至有助於改善嬰兒的神經肌肉發育。
每當我用幫巾包裹著 Adra 時,她都很容易入睡呢!

You might like this too...

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307170604

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170604YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A717220310

    Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)
    RM45.00
    {"title":"Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)","text":"Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A717220310\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B205201732

    Baby Cotton Short Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205201732Y80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening11.1111.7512.38
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening28.229.831.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    A614220885_L

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    L

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_LL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101222713

    Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222713C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101231813

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231813C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A614200709V

    Soft Cotton Beanie
    RM35.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Soft Cotton Beanie","text":"Soft Cotton Beanie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200709VCF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_S

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_SS\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221836

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221836C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220870

    Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220870ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

包巾真的让妈妈多出很多自由时间