Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

包著包巾,笑得開心

By Chelsea Thatcher 2022-07-12 

包得像是地毯上的小蟲一樣舒適,
Mamaway 蠶寶寶抗菌包巾,是使用魔術貼製成,可將寶寶緊緊包起來。
創新的 敏感天然纖維具有低過敏性和抗異味性,非常適合皮膚敏感或濕疹等皮膚狀況的寶寶。

You might like this too...

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307170604

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170604YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101201706_1

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201706_1G70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306210934

    Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Line Arts Peppa Pig Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306210934G2NB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A699200418

    Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","text":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200418RF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306221858

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306221858BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B205231708

    Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Half Pants-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231708C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Hip73.6678.7483.82
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size chart708090
    Hip187.1200212.9
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6

    B108212738

    Baby Classic Plaid Shirt
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","text":"Baby Classic Plaid Shirt","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108212738G100\/"}
    Size /

    100

    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202200104

    Breast Pump One-way Valve 2 Pack
    RM35.80
    {"title":"Breast Pump One-way Valve 2 Pack","text":"Breast Pump One-way Valve 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200104\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A509180401Y

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow
    RM429.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509180401YYF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    B306220859

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220859BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

包巾真的让妈妈多出很多自由时间