Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

月亮枕!!

By 阿成 2023-07-25 

自從懷孕後睡覺常常翻來翻去,

找不到一個適合的姿勢,

有了月亮枕之後讓睡眠品質變得更好,

而且枕心非常扎實,不會軟軟的不好抱,

放在椅子後面當靠枕也非常舒服喔!!

重點是之後寶寶也可以使用!!!

全家大小都很適合喔!!

You might like this too...

    A699190006B6

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699190006B6B7F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A699180005C4

    Moon Pillow Case -Sleepy Doggy
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Moon Pillow Case -Sleepy Doggy","text":"Moon Pillow Case -Sleepy Doggy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699180005C4CF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101212901

    Dancing Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dancing Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dancing Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212901Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M207221519

    Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants","text":"Drapey Maternity Wide Leg Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207221519BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Thigh38.8680.2682.842.6743.18
    Inseam45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Leg opening39.3740.1340.6441.441.91
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Thigh98.7203.9210.3108.4109.7
    Inseam116.1122.6129135.5141.9
    Leg opening100101.9103.2105.2106.5

    M310210890

    Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","text":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210890DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    A508180002

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet
    RM850.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Duvet","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508180002WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    MY_DD_1200

    Diaper x 18 pck Get RM150 OFF + FREE Baby Clothes x 2 pck
    RM1,062.00 RM912.00
    {"title":"Diaper x 18 pck Get RM150 OFF + FREE Baby Clothes x 2 pck","text":"Diaper x 18 pck Get RM150 OFF + FREE Baby Clothes x 2 pck","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/MY_DD_1200FL~XL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B102220012

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM285.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220012R275\/"}
    Size /

    75

    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B205201732

    Baby Cotton Short Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205201732Y80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening11.1111.7512.38
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening28.229.831.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    M310220822

    Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","text":"Ultra Breezy Crossover Nursing Sleep Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310220822B3S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B306220784

    Little Animals Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Periwinkle

    {"title":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Little Animals Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220784BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5

    M106232072

    Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101201711_1

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201711_1D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507220435

    Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(140*70cm)
    RM135.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(140*70cm)","text":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(140*70cm)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220435BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B108211833

    Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Lime

    {"title":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Aliens Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211833G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A202230103

    Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack
    RM35.80
    {"title":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Breast Pump Air Pouch 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230103\/"}
    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Dad’s little girl♥️

a baby’s mood depends on their sleep quality