Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

母乳媽媽的好幫手

By 水手 2012-01-12 

從寶寶出生開始就使用媽媽餵揹巾了,每當寶寶在揹巾中,總是能很快速又安穩的睡著,
尤其隨著寶寶體重增加,更需要有輔助工具來減輕手的負擔;
外出時媽媽餵揹巾也是非常的方便,只要把揹巾多餘的布拿來蓋住寶寶,就可以開始哺乳,不需要額外再帶其他的東西;
有時候寶寶在揹巾睡著時,放下後揹巾直接就可以當成小被子來使用,
非常的涼爽也不怕寶寶著涼,真的是一條多功能的揹巾非常適合哺乳媽媽使用。

You might like this too...

    059923

    Rainbow Mocca Baby Ring Sling
    RM189.90
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Rainbow Mocca Baby Ring Sling","text":"Rainbow Mocca Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059923S23F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507180045

    Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Cotton Heart Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180045B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507240426

    Neck Pillow Case
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Neck Pillow Case","text":"Neck Pillow Case","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507240426B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B205202735

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Fuschia

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205202735D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    M208232528

    Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","text":"Best Fit Maternity Straight Leg Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208232528BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101222869

    Disney Shy Minnie Mouse Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Shy Minnie Mouse Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Shy Minnie Mouse Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222869D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    M106221011

    2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221011XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest111.76116.84121.92127
    Waist103.12108.2113.28118.36
    Sleeve length24.8925.426.1626.67
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Back length92.7195.2597.7997.79
    Bottom opening60.4562.9965.5368.07
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Waist261.9274.8287.7300.6
    Sleeve length63.264.566.467.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Back length235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Bottom opening153.5160166.4172.9

    B306220775

    Little Bear Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Little Bear Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220775CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9

    B499190002

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190002F3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    A202170101

    Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml
    RM26.90
    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bags 150ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202170101\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B306220714

    Baby Bunny Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Baby Bunny Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Baby Bunny Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220714BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B306220871

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220871YNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507220433

    Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(120*60cm)
    RM129.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(120*60cm)","text":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(120*60cm)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220433BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306220860

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM109.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220860BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205231705

    Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","text":"Baby Cotton Pull On Shorts with Pocket","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231705B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip148.4161.3174.2