Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

蠶寶寶包巾

By 閃媽 2021-03-05 

這件蠶寶寶包巾適合剛出生的新生兒,有些衣服還顯得太大時,裡面穿紗布衣外加蠶寶寶包巾就是冬天寶寶的最好的搭配。

另外因為坐月子期間在娘家,寶寶的外公外婆會照看寶寶,有了蠶寶寶包巾讓外公外婆能夠快速上手,看見寶寶洗完澡穿上他愛的蠶寶寶包巾滿足的表情我們都會心一下,所以是一個重看也重用的寶寶衣服很很推薦給大家~

You might like this too...

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307170604

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170604YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A101190802

    Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","text":"Carry All Nappy Backpack - Disney Minnie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101190802X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A716220215

    Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)
    RM75.00
    {"title":"Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","text":"Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220215\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202200104

    Breast Pump One-way Valve 2 Pack
    RM35.80
    {"title":"Breast Pump One-way Valve 2 Pack","text":"Breast Pump One-way Valve 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200104\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106221006

    Button-through S/L Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Button-through S\/L Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221006B6S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Chest86.3691.4496.52
    Waist86.3691.4496.52
    Front length104.14106.68109.22
    Back length101.6104.14106.68
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening76.278.7481.28
    Chest219.4232.3245.2
    Waist219.4232.3245.2
    Front length264.5271277.4
    Back length258.1264.5271
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening193.5200206.5

    M311190876

    Disposable Underpants/ 2XL-3XL
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    White/Pink

    {"title":"Disposable Underpants\/ 2XL-3XL","text":"Disposable Underpants\/ 2XL-3XL","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311190876WDL~XL\/"}
    Size /

    L~XL

    Qty

    Size

    B307220825

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-White-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-White-F","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-White-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220825WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507170412

    Antibacterial Toddler Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Antibacterial Toddler Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","text":"Antibacterial Toddler Pillow Case - Navy Galaxy","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507170412N\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    A507220005

    Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","text":"Finnish Baby Box Mattress Sheet-Rainbow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220005BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101231828

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231828C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A509220407

    Non-toxic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow
    RM499.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-toxic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow","text":"Non-toxic 3-in-1 Growth Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A509220407YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Mamaway产品推荐