Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

蠶寶寶包巾

By 閃媽 2021-03-05 

這件蠶寶寶包巾適合剛出生的新生兒,有些衣服還顯得太大時,裡面穿紗布衣外加蠶寶寶包巾就是冬天寶寶的最好的搭配。

另外因為坐月子期間在娘家,寶寶的外公外婆會照看寶寶,有了蠶寶寶包巾讓外公外婆能夠快速上手,看見寶寶洗完澡穿上他愛的蠶寶寶包巾滿足的表情我們都會心一下,所以是一個重看也重用的寶寶衣服很很推薦給大家~

You might like this too...

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307170604

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170604YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101211716

    Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Airplane Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211716Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M208211532

    Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211532B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening13.4613.9714.7315.2416
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening34.235.537.438.740.6

    B306220859

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220859BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B101222758

    Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222758C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B108222874

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222874G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A715220108

    Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)","text":"Laundry Detergent Refill Pack (900ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220108\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202230101

    Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)
    RM22.00
    Colour /

    150ml

    {"title":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","text":"Breast Milk Storage Bag(20pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230101150ML\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507160427

    Non-Toxic Maternity & Feeding Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe
    RM79.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-Toxic Maternity & Feeding Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","text":"Non-Toxic Maternity & Feeding Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507160427YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101222817

    Disney Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222817P70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A202200106

    PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml
    RM35.80
    {"title":"PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml","text":"PP Wide Neck Milk Storage Bottle 150ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200106\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A715220109

    Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)","text":"Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220109\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106231012

    Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","text":"Round Neck Patchwork M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231012XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder45.7246.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Sleeve length38.139.3740.6441.9143.18
    Sleeve opening13.9715.2416.5117.7819.05
    Front length100.33100.33102.87105.41105.41
    Back length99.0699.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.566.04
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder116.1119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Sleeve length96.8100103.2106.5109.7
    Sleeve opening35.538.741.945.248.4
    Front length254.8254.8261.3267.7267.7
    Back length251.6251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3167.7

    B101221836

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221836C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

Mamaway产品推荐