Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

半夜起來餵奶非常方便

By yongsin 2020-04-17 

相信哺乳媽媽們都會有同樣問題~就是睡到一半漏奶濕透了, 但我發現了mamawaymy 這款antibacterial crossover sleeping and nursing bra~穿著睡覺不會感覺不舒服,半夜起來餵奶也非常方便,而且布質非常舒服,彈性很好又能支撐重量哦!

You might like this too...

    B306220761

    Giraffe Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220761CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A202200107

    Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","text":"Golden Honey Feeding bottle 300ml","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202200107B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221920

    Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Label Peppa Pig Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221920D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101212944

    Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur George Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212944Y170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M208211520

    Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","text":"Washed Maternity Curvy Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211520B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Thigh24.8952.3254.8628.729.97
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening12.1912.713.4613.9714.73
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Thigh63.2132.9139.372.976.1
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5
    Leg opening3132.334.235.537.4

    A404220967

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885S_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)
    RM147.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885S_3S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101201862

    Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201862B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101221717

    Bicycle Baby Cotton S/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Baby Cotton S\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221717B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A507180413

    Cotton Printed Cot Sheets 120x60cm
    RM129.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets 120x60cm","text":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets 120x60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507180413B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221714

    Baby Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Baby Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221714B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_XLN_6

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 6pck)
    RM354.00 RM304.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 6pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 6pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLN_6XL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_XLN_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)
    RM177.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLN_3XL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A716210210

    Advanced Stretch Mark Oil
    RM260.00
    {"title":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","text":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716210210\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208211517

    Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211517BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip95.5100.58105.66110.74115.82
    Thigh29.2160.9663.533.0234.29
    Length28.728.729.2129.2130.48
    Inseam8.898.899.659.6510.92
    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip242.6255.5268.4281.3294.2
    Thigh74.2154.8161.383.987.1
    Length72.972.974.274.277.4
    Inseam22.622.624.524.527.7
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1

    B101221715

    Baby S/L Patch Pocket Romper
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Baby S\/L Patch Pocket Romper","text":"Baby S\/L Patch Pocket Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221715X70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B102220022

    Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator
    RM340.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","text":"Lightweight Optimum Temp. Sleep Suit-Excavator","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B102220022Z75\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106221011

    2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221011XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest111.76116.84121.92127
    Waist103.12108.2113.28118.36
    Sleeve length24.8925.426.1626.67
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Back length92.7195.2597.7997.79
    Bottom opening60.4562.9965.5368.07
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Waist261.9274.8287.7300.6
    Sleeve length63.264.566.467.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Back length235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Bottom opening153.5160166.4172.9

    B101231828

    Disney Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231828C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size