Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

漲奶後胸部不會被包住不舒服還可以支撐我的胸部以免下垂

By Chen Yuhan 2020-07-30 

很多人問我在這哺乳期間穿什麼bra?
我來向你們介紹 mamawaymy 的Perfect Seamless nursing Bra 最喜歡的地方就是我時常工作問題 要快速塞handsfree cup 進我的nursing bra 。這個塞了後 bra不會走型,即使放進洗衣機形狀還是很漂亮。有時我很需要單手操作也沒問題,漲奶後胸部不會被包住不舒服還可以支撐我的胸部以免下垂。
賣著的size有 S到XXL。

You might like this too...

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M310210824

    Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra
    RM229.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","text":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210824DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    B101222713

    Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Cutie Crab Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222713C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A404220967_1

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967_1C\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    A699220886

    [Mini Pack] Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 4 pcs)
    RM10.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"[Mini Pack] Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 4 pcs)","text":"[Mini Pack] Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 4 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699220886S\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101211715

    Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211715D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306220746

    Grass Jelly Newborn Cotton S/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Grass Jelly Newborn Cotton S\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Grass Jelly Newborn Cotton S\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220746BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    A507220435

    Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(140*70cm)
    RM135.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(140*70cm)","text":"Cotton Printed Cot Sheets -Rainbow(140*70cm)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507220435BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    B205231706

    Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts","text":"Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231706B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip68.5873.6678.74
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip174.2187.1200

    B101202863

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101202863D90\/"}
    Size /

    90

    Qty

    Size

    B108211832

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton Short Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108211832B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M106202065

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202065RXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Sleeve opening8.388.899.6510.4111.43
    Sleeve length57.1558.4259.6960.9662.23
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Chest83.8288.993.9899.06104.14
    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.8640.13
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Sleeve opening21.322.624.526.429
    Sleeve length145.2148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Chest212.9225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7101.9

    B205201732

    Baby Cotton Short Leggings
    RM29.90
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","text":"Baby Cotton Short Leggings","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205201732Y80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Leg opening11.1111.7512.38
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Leg opening28.229.831.4
    Size suggestion
    Height65-75cm75-85cm85-95cm
    Weight9kg11kg13kg

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    M208231504

    Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"Frayed Hem Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231504BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip101.6106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Thigh30.4863.566.0434.2935.56
    Inseam8.8910.1610.1611.4311.43
    Leg opening27.9427.9429.2130.4830.48
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Hip258.1271283.9296.8309.7
    Thigh77.4161.3167.787.190.3
    Inseam22.625.825.82929
    Leg opening717174.277.477.4

    MY_DD_1200

    Diaper x 18 pck Get RM150 OFF + FREE Baby Clothes x 2 pck
    RM1,062.00 RM912.00
    {"title":"Diaper x 18 pck Get RM150 OFF + FREE Baby Clothes x 2 pck","text":"Diaper x 18 pck Get RM150 OFF + FREE Baby Clothes x 2 pck","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/MY_DD_1200FL~XL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A101210806

    Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien
    RM550.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","text":"Carry All Nappy Back Pack-Disney Alien","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A101210806X\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M207192302

    Maternity Yoga Pants
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Maternity Yoga Pants","text":"Maternity Yoga Pants","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M207192302XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening10.9211.4312.19
    Inseam68.5871.1273.66
    Thigh48.2650.853.34
    Hip88.993.9899.06
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening27.72931
    Inseam174.2180.6187.1
    Thigh122.6129135.5
    Hip225.8238.7251.6
    Size chartSML