Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

媽媽餵無縫哺乳內衣有良好的支撐力

By  2020-07-30 

自從我懷孕以來,我就穿了媽媽餵無縫的哺乳內衣,它的材料非常柔軟舒適。我感覺很自由,沒有鋼圈,也有可抽換試的胸墊,但是仍然可以很好地支撐力。
這使我在整個孕期睡得更好,更久!
您知道前期的人很難入睡。 所以非常需要好的哺乳內衣。

You might like this too...

    M106221826

    Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","text":"Disney Chip & Dale Maternity & Nursing Long Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221826C2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Chest147.32152.4157.48162.56
    Sleeve length3.813.813.813.81
    Sleeve opening17.2717.7818.819.81
    Front length87.6390.1792.7192.71
    Back length95.2597.79100.33100.33
    Bottom opening48.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartSMLXL
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Chest374.2387.1400412.9
    Sleeve length9.79.79.79.7
    Sleeve opening43.945.247.850.3
    Front length222.6229235.5235.5
    Back length241.9248.4254.8254.8
    Bottom opening122.6129135.5141.9

    A506210430

    Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat
    RM599.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","text":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506210430WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M106212082

    Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","text":"Classic Plaid Maternity & Nursing Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212082GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Bottom opening73.6676.278.7481.28
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Bottom opening187.1193.5200206.5

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B499190001

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190001Z3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    B205211724

    Baby Boyfriend Jeans
    RM105.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Boyfriend Jeans","text":"Baby Boyfriend Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205211724B780\/"}
    Size /

    80

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Size suggestion
    Leg opening10.1610.9211.43
    Inseam29.2131.7534.29
    Thigh33.0235.5638.1
    Hip58.4263.568.58
    Waist38.140.6443.18
    Size chart8090100
    Weight11kg13kg16kg
    Height75-85cm85-95cm95-105
    Size suggestion
    Leg opening25.827.729
    Inseam74.280.687.1
    Thigh83.990.396.8
    Hip148.4161.3174.2
    Waist96.8103.2109.7
    Size chart203.2228.6254
    Weight11kg13kg16kg

    B101211715

    Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211715D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A507190003

    Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Elephant Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190003W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    059962

    Camouflage Baby Ring Sling
    RM189.90
    Colour /

    Green

    {"title":"Camouflage Baby Ring Sling","text":"Camouflage Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059962S62\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A508190006

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190006GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101212945

    Ballet Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Ballet Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Ballet Peppa Pig Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101212945D470\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B306220761

    Giraffe Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220761CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    B205232742

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205232742C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5

    A404220967_1

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967_1C\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M415200892

    Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM179.90
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415200892RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Front chest46.9999.06104.1454.61
    Sleeve length17.2717.7818.5419.05
    Sleeve opening16.2616.7617.7818.8
    Front length99.06101.6104.14104.14
    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9660.96
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Front chest119.4251.6264.5138.7
    Sleeve length43.945.247.148.4
    Sleeve opening41.342.645.247.8
    Front length251.6258.1264.5264.5
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8154.8

    A699200418

    Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","text":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200418RF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507130423

    Classic Cotton Cot Sheets 120x60cm
    RM99.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Classic Cotton Cot Sheets 120x60cm","text":"Classic Cotton Cot Sheets 120x60cm","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507130423DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221732

    Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Pearl Barley Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221732G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B101201862

    Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201862B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B306220762

    Giraffe Newborn Cotton L/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack
    RM89.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Giraffe Newborn Cotton L\/S Romper 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220762CNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size