Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

值得購入,產後每天輕鬆散步

By Christina 2022-07-15 

這是產後第一次推Jordan出門逛逛,
雖然只是在家裡樓下,
但產後的每一天身體都在進步,
我產後恢復用的是mamaway束腹帶!
在剖腹後的第一個禮拜,
就開始整天穿著它
每天大概4-5個小時。
除了可以穩定剖腹的傷口、縮小子宮,也能讓我回到懷孕前的身材,
推薦給所有生產後的媽媽!!!

You might like this too...

    A303190889

    Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band
    RM330.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","text":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303190889ZS-M\/"}
    Size /

    S-M

    Qty

    Size

    M106231008

    Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rust

    {"title":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Flared Hem Cotton Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231008OS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Shoulder50.852.0753.34
    Bottom opening121.92124.46127
    Front length91.4493.9896.52
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.4
    Sleeve length19.0520.3221.59
    Waist99.06104.14109.22
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Size chartSML
    Shoulder129132.3135.5
    Bottom opening309.7316.1322.6
    Front length232.3238.7245.2
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.5
    Sleeve length48.451.654.8
    Waist251.6264.5277.4
    Chest251.6264.5277.4

    B101221843

    Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Sullivan Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221843B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221770

    Little Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221770C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M101202871

    Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","text":"Disney Princess Maternity & Nursing Hoodie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101202871ZL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length61.7264.2666.866.8
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest144.78149.86154.94154.94
    Single Shoulder25.426.1626.6727.43
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening54.156.6459.1861.72
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length156.8163.2169.7169.7
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest367.7380.6393.5393.5
    Single Shoulder64.566.467.769.7
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening137.4143.9150.3156.8

    B101221740

    Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Grass Jelly Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221740D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M310230827

    Silky Lace Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra
    RM229.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Silky Lace Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","text":"Silky Lace Seamless Maternity & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310230827GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    M209231302

    Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Sand

    {"title":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","text":"Ultra-Stretch Maternity Biker Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M209231302KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSML
    Leg opening17.7819.0520.32
    Inseam15.2417.7820.32
    Thigh22.8648.2650.8
    Hip81.2886.3691.44
    Size chartSML
    Leg opening45.248.451.6
    Inseam38.745.251.6
    Thigh58.1122.6129
    Hip206.5219.4232.3

    A507160426

    Hypoallergenic Neck Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Hypoallergenic Neck Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","text":"Hypoallergenic Neck Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507160426Y\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A202170102

    50% OFF! Breast Milk Storage Bags 250ml (Expiring on 15/5)
    RM29.90 RM14.95
    {"title":"50% OFF! Breast Milk Storage Bags 250ml (Expiring on 15\/5)","text":"50% OFF! Breast Milk Storage Bags 250ml (Expiring on 15\/5)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202170102\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    059956

    Choc Mint Ice Cream Baby Ring Sling
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Tan

    {"title":"Choc Mint Ice Cream Baby Ring Sling","text":"Choc Mint Ice Cream Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/059956S56F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M311230892

    Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","text":"Ultra Silky Seamless Underwear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M311230892GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    Qty

    Size

    M208231508

    The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231508BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening30.4831.7533.0234.2935.56
    Inseam13.9713.9713.9715.2415.24
    Thigh33.0268.5871.1236.8338.1
    Hip104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening77.480.683.987.190.3
    Inseam35.535.535.538.738.7
    Thigh83.9174.2180.693.596.8
    Hip264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1

    B499170245

    Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks-Animal(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499170245G3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    B101201711_1

    Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Mesh Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201711_1D80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101231820

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Yellow

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231820Y70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A716220205

    Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)
    RM135.00
    {"title":"Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)","text":"Baby Daily Moisturizer (200ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220205\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M208231507

    Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231507BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B205231706

    Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts","text":"Baby Cotton Wide-leg Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205231706B770\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip68.5873.6678.74
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip174.2187.1200

More Reviews

Use belly band at the gym