Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

媽媽餵甲殼素紗布包巾

By 蔣瓊 2016-09-29 

說說一位准媽媽對於試用包巾的感受。 直到寫下感受的今天,寶寶在我肚子裡剛足月,很想給他用用媽媽餵的這款包巾,因為一直以來,媽媽餵在我心中的地位就是高大上,不論品質還是做工,都可以說是走高端產品的,可是為了寶寶,我也希望他能到預產期才出生,因為那樣對他好,所以沒有寶寶的親身試用,只有我這個做媽媽的先替寶寶來談談媽媽餵這款包巾的感受咯。 首先,從感官來說,包裝很簡約,但是說明很到位,六合一的作用用形象的圖片

 

You might like this too...

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B510210608

    Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","text":"Early Baby Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set (2 pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B510210608WEB\/"}
    Size /

    EB

    Qty

    Size

    B307220610

    Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","text":"Antibacterial Newborn Cocoon Swaddle Gift Set-Sleeping Bear","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220610GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307220609

    Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","text":"Hedgehog Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack-Blue Grey-F","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307220609BF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B307170605

    Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard/Charcoal Stripes

    {"title":"Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle","text":"Antibacterial Multipurpose Wrap Swaddle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B307170605YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101190824

    Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Princess Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190824WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101201716

    Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101201716B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A508190006

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn
    RM1,399.00
    Colour /

    Bondi Blue

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial All Seasons Single Quilt Set Unicorn","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508190006GF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B306220870

    Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Orange

    {"title":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Disney Tigger Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220870ONB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M208211515

    Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts","text":"Maternity Ripped Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211515B7M\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening29.2130.4831.7533.0234.29
    Inseam83.827.628.388.389.65
    Thigh28.759.9462.4832.5133.78
    Hip93.9899.06104.14109.22114.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Leg opening74.277.480.683.987.1
    Inseam212.919.421.321.324.5
    Thigh72.9152.2158.782.685.8
    Hip238.7251.6264.5277.4290.3
    Size chartXSSMLXL

    B306220721

    Bicycle Newborn Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Light Blue

    {"title":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Bicycle Newborn Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B306220721BNB\/"}
    Size /

    NB

    Qty

    Size

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Size chartSMLXL

    A202191234

    Mamaway Baby Black and White Card
    RM15.00
    Colour /

    BlackWhite

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","text":"Mamaway Baby Black and White Card","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202191234XF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101221864

    Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Lotso Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221864D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A715220109

    Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)
    RM29.90
    {"title":"Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)","text":"Bottle & Veggie Wash Refill Pack (650ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A715220109\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M310210825

    Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","text":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210825FS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Size chartSMLXL

    B108222874

    Disney Rex Baby Cotton L/S Tee
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","text":"Disney Rex Baby Cotton L\/S Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108222874G80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A202230114

    SMART Plug Quick Connector
    RM179.00
    {"title":"SMART Plug Quick Connector","text":"SMART Plug Quick Connector","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230114\/"}
    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

包巾真的让妈妈多出很多自由时间